DEPARTMENT
NAME
TITLE
LOCATION
PHONE
E-MAIL
ACCOUNTING
 M.J. Blankenship
Accountant
OM224
66228
Financial Analyst
OM224
62224
Keith Durst
Accountant
OM224
63478
Rebecca Heaberlin
Senior Accountant
OM224
63133
Carol Stinson
Director
OM224
62223
Selah Wilson
Assistant Director
OM224
62217
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
Nina Barrett
Accounting
Assistant II
OM203
62216
Paula Beasley
Administrative Assistant
OM203
66488
Tom Dorsey
Accounting
Assistant II
OM203
62213
Pam Early
Accounting
Assistant II
OM203
62489
Melody Freeman
Operations Coordinator
Interim Supervisor, A/P
OM203
62221
Melanie Gallaher
Program Coordinator,
P-Card
OM113
62212
Teresa Meddings
Accounting
Assistant II
OM113
62215
Sherry Osburn
Accounting
Assistant II
OM203
62214
Juanita Parsons
Director, Accounts Payable & Payroll
OM203
66520
Jason Baldwin
Accounting Clerk II
OM203
62211
Deborah Ratliff
Accounting
Assistant II
OM203
62219
ADMINISTRATIVE
Butch Brodtrick
Database Specialist
OM224
66662
Jill Hayes
Project Support
OM208
62220
Mary Ellen Heuton
Sr. VP, Finance & Chief Financial Officer
OM209
66603
Bindu Mannan
Information System Specialist
OM224
62225
Tanya Ramsey
Senior Office Administrator
OM209
62385
Jonathan Sutton
Project Manager
OM208
65224
Bob Walker
Director, Finance IT
OM224
62231
BUDGET
Katrina Eskins
Budget Manager
OM203
67096
Michael Ferguson
Senior Budget
Analyst Assistant
OM203
66232
Mark Robinson
Budget Director
OM203
66773
BURSAR
Carol Bailey
Applied System Analyst Programmer Senior
OM101
62226
Linda Beaver
Accounting Assistant
OM101
62378
Barry Beckett
Director, Student Financial Systems/Bursar
OM101
62207
John Bowen
Administrative Assistant
OM101
66500
Robert Collier
Assistant Director, Student Financial Systems
OM101
62266
Arlene Ferguson
Accountant
OM101
62227
Jamie Henry
Supervisor Student Services
OM101
66207
Michael Hill
Accounting
Assistant II
OM101
66620
Noah Lamb
Accounting Assistant I
OM101
62236
Robbie Layne
Accounting Assistant I
OM101
62233
Susan Luther
Accountant
OM101
66502
Rebecca Meek
Accountant
OM101
62470
Melody Murphy
Accounting
Assistant II
OM101
62235
Lisa Powell
Accounting
Assistant II
OM101
66620
Alice Roberts
Manager of Accounting Senior
OM101
66501
Cathy Zhea
Accounting
Assistant II
OM101
62232
PAYROLL
Shyla Abraham
Payroll Manager
OM203
62230
Carla Adkins
Payroll Representative
OM203
66458
Rebekah Duke
Accountant
OM203
63728
Karen Fischer
Payroll Representative
OM203
62209
Kim Fry
Accountant
OM203
62237
Drew Hutchison
Payroll Representative
OM203
63779
Tom Pekar
Senior Financial Systems Analyst
OM203
62208
Jeanette Porter
Payroll Representative
OM203
66457