DEPARTMENT
NAME
TITLE
LOCATION
PHONE
E-MAIL
ACCOUNTING
 M.J. Blankenship
Accountant
OM224
66218
Financial Analyst
OM224
62224
Keith Durst
Accountant
OM224
63478
Rebecca Heaberlin
Senior Accountant
OM224
63133
Carol Stinson
Director
OM224
62223
Selah Wilson
Assistant Director
OM224
62217
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE
Jason Baldwin
Accounting Assistant I
OM203
62211
Nina Barrett
Accounting
Assistant II
OM203
62216
Paula Beasley
Administrative Associate
OM203
66488
Pam Early
Accounting
Assistant II
OM203
62489
Melody Freeman
Manager, Accounts Payable, Senior
OM203
62221
Melanie Gallaher
Program Coordinator,
P-Card
OM115
62212
Jill Hayes
Accountant
OM115
63563
Teresa Meddings
Accounting
Assistant II
OM115
62215
Sherry Osburn
Accounting
Assistant II
OM203
62214
Juanita Parsons
Director, Accounts Payable & Payroll
OM203
66520
Deborah Ratliff
Accounting
Assistant II
OM203
62219
ADMINISTRATIVE
Butch Brodtrick
Database Specialist
OM224
66662
Perry Chaffin
Internal Auditor
OM236
63377
Mary Ellen Heuton
Sr. VP, Finance & Chief Financial Officer
OM209
66603
Bindu Mannan
Information System Specialist
OM224
62225
Tom Pekar
Senior Financial Systems Analyst
OM203
62208
Tanya Ramsey
Senior Office Administrator
OM209
62385
Jonathan Sutton
Project Manager
OM208
65224
Bob Walker
Director, Finance IT
OM224
62231
BUDGET
Katrina Eskins
Budget Manager
OM203
67096
Noah Lamb
Budget Analyst
Senior
OM203
66232
Mark Robinson
Budget Director
OM203
66773
BURSAR
Terry Anderson
Program Assistant III
OM101
66290
Linda Beaver
Program Assistant II
OM101
62378
Barry Beckett
Director, Student Financial Systems/Bursar
OM101
62207
John Bowen
Operations Coordinator
OM101
66500
Robert Collier
Assistant Director, Student Financial Systems
OM101
62266
Arlene Ferguson
Accountant
OM101
62227
Jamie Henry
Supervisor Student Accounts
OM101
66207
Michael Hill
Operations Coordinator
OM101
62234
Susan Luther
Accountant
OM101
66502
Rebecca Meek
Accountant, Senior
OM101
62470
Melody Murphy
Program
Assistant III
OM101
62235
Alice Roberts
Assistant Director, Bursar Accounting Systems
OM101
66501
Cathy Zhea
Accounting
Assistant II
OM101
62232
Matthew Walker
Accountant
OM101
62226
Amy Workman
Business Manager I
OM101
66724
PAYROLL
Shyla Abraham
Mgr/Payroll Senior
OM203
62230
Carla Adkins
Payroll Representative Senior
OM203
66458
Rebekah Duke
Accountant
OM203
63728
Karen Fischer
Payroll Representative
OM203
62209
Kim Fry
Accountant
OM203
62237
Drew Hutchison
Payroll Representative
OM203
63779
Jeanette Porter
Payroll Representative
OM203
66457