Cast List...

Griffin McElroy Oliver Twist
Brannen Daugherty Fagin
Don DiGiulio The Artful Dodger
Vivian Smith Nancy
John "Dave" Hall Bill Sykes
Jean Marie Brizendine Bet
Brent Rayburn Mr. Bumble, The Beadle
Alyssa Otey Mrs. Corney
John Pritchard Mr. Brownlow
Nick Preston Mr. Sowerberry
Jeanie Cheek Mrs. Sowerberry
Chandra Joelle Hutchinson Charlotte Sowerberry
Travis McElroy Noah Claypole
C. E. Wilson Dr. Grimwig
Melissa Langham Mrs. Bedwin
Randi Lehasky Old Sally
Colin Reynolds Charley Bates
John Alford Fagin's Boys
Shayne Gue Fagin's Boys
Travis McElroy Fagin's Boys
Michael Owens, Jr. Fagin's Boys
Jeremy Plyburn Fagin's Boys
Evan Price Fagin's Boys
Clint Wilson Fagin's Boys
Boomer Wilhelm Fagin's Boys
John Wolfe Fagin's Boys
Kelsey Anderson Workhouse Children
Ashleigh Bills Workhouse Children
Annie Black Workhouse Children
Whitney Ann Jenkins Workhouse Children
Erik "E.J." Martin Workhouse Children
Evan Minsker Workhouse Children
Mary Ellen Wolfe Workhouse Children
Chris Sunderland Pauper #1 / Knife Grinder
Chris Chambers Pauper #2 / Bow Street Runner
Jocelyn Clark Milkmaid
Kristin Glass Strawberry Seller
Bryenne Hutton Rose Seller
Chris Chambers Londoner
Jeanie Cheek Londoner
Jocelyn Clark Londoner
Kristin Glass Londoner
Bryenne Hutton Londoner
Melissa Langham Londoner
Randi Lehasky Londoner
Ashley Lipscomb Londoner
Alyssa Otey Londoner
Nick Preston Londoner
John Pritchard Londoner
Brent Rayburn Londoner
Chris Sunderland Londoner
C. E. Wilson Londoner

Crew List...

Jack Cirillo Director
Linda Reynolds MAG-CT Producer
Dr. David Castleberry Musical Director
Mark Smith Children's Musical Director
Gene Anthony Choreographer
Mike Murphy Set Designer
James Morris-Smith Lighting Designer
Kevin D. Bannon Sound Designer
Joan St.Germain Costume Designer
Deb Carder-Deem Scene Shop Supervisor
James Kreiner Production Assistant
Katie Redd Production Assistant
Hannah Toney Production Assistant
Chris Timmons Production Assistant
Douglas Hildeman Production Assistant
Leah Clay Production Assistant
Tegan Easterday Assistant Director
Katie Redd Assistant Director
Clint McElroy Assistant Director
Constance Anthony Assistant Choreographer
Katie Redd Stage Manager
Tegan Easterday Assistant Stage Manager
Joshua Dodril Rigger
Douglas Hildeman Master Electrician
Douglas Hildeman Light Board Operator
Kim Lilly Followspot Operator
James Kreiner Sound Board Operator
Michael Naglee Sound
Don DiGiulio Props Master
Justin McElroy Deck Captain
Chris Parsons Deck Crew
Elizabeth Dowis Deck Crew
Chris Sunderland Deck Crew
Bryenne Hutton Deck Crew
Bryenne Hutton Construction Crew
Joe Martin Construction Crew
Don DiGiulio Construction Crew
Elizabeth Dowis Construction Crew
Justin McElroy Construction Crew
Chris Parsons Construction Crew
Chris Sunderland Construction Crew
Kimberly Woodall Construction Crew
Joshua Dodril Construction Crew
Mike Compton Construction Crew
Jeanie Cheek Costume Construction Crew
Amanda Daly Costume Construction Crew
Nicole Pratt Costume Construction Crew
Amanda Miller Costume Construction Crew
M. Tate Morgan Costume Construction Crew
Marlena Wilson Costume Construction Crew
Kim Wilson Costume Construction Crew
John Mehaffey Costume Construction Crew
Rachel Nida Costume Construction Crew
Sarah Stover Costume Construction Crew
Jason Eldridge Costume Construction Crew
Aimee Cox Costume Construction Crew
Melissa Langham Costume Construction Crew
Betty Alford Costume Construction Crew
Wynne Jenkins Costume Construction Crew
Ashleigh Bills Costume Construction Crew
Jan Brizendine Costume Construction Crew
Christopher White Costume Construction Crew
Amanda Rhodes Costume Construction Crew

Orchestra List...

Tami Dennis Violin 1
Jamie Hutchens Violin 2
Katie Morgan Viola
Dani Lester Cello
Sandy White Bass
Deanna Bertsche Flute / Piccolo
Trisha Yeager Oboe / English Horn
Angela Opell Clarinet / Bass Clarinet
Ernie Cornell Bassoon
Michael Winland Horn
Eric Akers Horn
Emily Wilkins Trumpet
Michael Day Trumpet
Katheryn Nixon Trombone
Mark Smith Piano
Jiani Hu Rehearsal Pianist
Matt Wicker Percussion
Richard Ryan Percussion