Cast List...

Krista Carter Tribe Member
Emily Chapman Tribe Member
Jennifer Edens Tribe Member
Samantha Elkins Tribe Member
Darin Ellis Tribe Member
Chris Ferris Claude
Ryan Hardiman Berger
Caitlin Haught Crissy
Elissa Horrell Tribe Member
Adrian Kirk Tribe Member
Holly Maynard Tribe Member
Kristen McCabe Tribe Member
Briana McElfish Tribe Member
Angela Moore Ronny
James Morris-Smith Margaret Meade
Michael Niday Tribe Member
Rachel Noe Tribe Member
Kristen Pino Tribe Member
Nick Reynolds Paul
Ted Rose Woof
Jennifer Scott Tribe Member
Autumn Seavey Sheila
Christopher Taylor Hud
Leah Turley Jeannie
Donta Wade Tribe Member
Sean Watkins Steve
Beth Winkler Dionne

Crew List...

Jack Cirillo Director
Lang Reynolds Producer
Mark Smith Musical Director
Donald Laney Choreographer
Ola Kraszpulska Set Designer
Mike Murphy Lighting Designer
Kevin D. Bannon Sound Designer
Jennifer Peterson Costume Designer
James Morris-Smith Set Decorator
Deb Carder-Deem Scene Shop Supervisor
Samantha Elkins Dance Captain
Kate Grieco Stage Manager
Karah Markins Assistant Stage Manager
Erika Courtney Master Electrician
Nicole Wildman Light Board Operator
Patricia Eckert Electrician
Patricia Eckert Electrician
Cody Southern Electrician
Kim Buetzow Electrician
Adam Terry Electrician
Jonathan Phillips Electrician
Heather Adkins Electrician
Rachel Stefursky Electrician
Nicole Wildman Electrician
Erika Courtney Electrician
Kim Buetzow Sound Board Operator
Will Styer Props/Deck
Sara Booth Props/Deck
Jeremy Plyburn Wardrobe
Erin Martin Wardrobe
Rachel Franklin Wardrobe
Constance Martin Wardrobe
Kristen McCabe Construction Crew
Michael Niday Construction Crew
Mary Williams Construction Crew
Miranda Gaines Construction Crew
Amy Harper Construction Crew
Will Styer Construction Crew
Caitlin Haught Construction Crew
Jeremy Plyburn Costume Construction Crew
Erin Martin Costume Construction Crew
Jennifer Scott Costume Construction Crew
Constance Martin Costume Construction Crew
Rachel Franklin Costume Construction Crew
Jennifer Peterson Costume Construction Crew
Chris Ferris Costume Construction Crew
Rachel Noe Costume Construction Crew
Kim Buetzow Costume Construction Crew
Sean Watkins Costume Construction Crew
Samuel Kincaid Box Office Manager
Leslie Culp Box Office
Will Marsh Videographer
Adam Paul Videographer
Adam Terry Videographer

Orchestra List...

Levi Billiter Drum Set
Kenny Booth Guitar
Amy Holliday Auxillary Percussion
Angela Crum Trumpet
Rebecca Murphy Bass
Jonathan M Richards Synthesizer
Martin Saunders Trumpet
David Shriver Trombone
Mark Smith Conductor / Keyboards
Mark Zanter Electric Guitar