Cast List...

Dale R. Staley Master of Ceremonies
Debbie Butler Stage Band
Jennifer Higginbotham Stage Band
Sally Shipley Stage Band
Rita Whaley Stage Band
Manena Brown Kit Kat Girl
Nancy Jo Corbin Kit Kat Girl
Teresa Lockhart Kit Kat Girl
Terry Lynn McNeer Kit Kat Girl
Lynn O'Keefe Kit Kat Girl
Michelle K. Strum Kit Kat Girl
Ray Snyder Maitre D'
Jeff Laird Waiter
Damon R. Mills Waiter
John Mullens Ventriloquist
Tony Serreno Max
Patricia Prunty Sally Bowles
Michael C. Hauser Clifford Bradshaw
J. Michael Bell Ernst Ludwig
Ken Wright Customs Officer
Nancy Smith Fraulein Schneider
Katona Manissero Fraulein Kost
Kurt Taube First German Sailor
Michael D. Cupp Herr Schultz
Terri Ross Telephone Girl
Kim Adkins Telephone Girl
Dorcas M. Aliff Telephone Girl
Ellen Joan Burns Telephone Girl
Angela Waybright Telephone Girl
Rick Cagno Telephone Boy
David Allen Crisp Telephone Boy
Mark McVey Telephone Boy
John Mullens Telephone Boy
Mark Anthony Swan Telephone Boy
Jeff Laird Taxi Man
Terry Lynn McNeer Lady
Angela Waybright Lady
Mark McVey Second German Sailor
Mark Anthony Swan Third German Sailor
Ellen Joan Burns Gorilla

Crew List...

Elaine Adams Novak Director
Wendell Kumlien Producer
Dorothy R. Johnson Producer
J. D. Folsom Musical Director
Elizabeth Hay Martin Choreographer
Bruce Greenwood Technical Director
Bruce Greenwood Set Designer
James Morris-Smith Set Decorator
Susan Dolen Scenic Artist
Blancett Reynolds Costume Coordinator
John Mullens Assistant Director
James Morris-Smith Assistant Set Designer
Warren Brown Assistant Technical Director
Jean Richmond Rehearsal Accompanist
Penny Austin Stage Manager
Susan Dolen Assistant Stage Manager
James Morris-Smith Assistant to the Assistant Stage Manager
R. Cameron Dean Head Rigger
Ernest Sparks Rigger
Warren Brown Master Electrician
Dennis Maguire Electrician
Mark Lynch Electrician
Pam Higley Electrician
Karen Bliss Props Mistress
Kim Adkins Props Mistress
James Morris-Smith Executive Housekeeper
Teresa Lockhart Deck Crew
Suzanna Bailey Deck Crew
Ellen Joan Burns Deck Crew
Tony Crutchfield Construction Crew
James Q. Fenner Construction Crew
Spike McFarland Construction Crew
Ginger Angstadt Construction Crew
Patricia Thornton Construction Crew
Kitty Allen Box Office Manager
Jan Santee Box Office
Frank Byrne Photographer
Penny Austin Program
D. Keith Peacock Token Limey
Robert H. Eddins Field General

Orchestra List...

Senna Kerr Strings
Samuel Bauserman Strings
Karen Becker Strings
William Spangler Strings
Joseph McFarlane Woodwinds
Teresa Jennings Woodwinds
Barbara Edelman Woodwinds
Anne Hardy Woodwinds
Sandra Fisher Woodwinds
Kim Beard Woodwinds
Judy Utley Woodwinds
Keith Carper Brass
Jeffrey Anderson Brass
Kenneth Dunn Brass
Rick Penix Brass
Leon Wolford Brass
Jeff Myers Percussion
Jean Richmond Keyboard
George Bills Guitar