Cast List...

Earl Strohmeyer Fiddler
Gregory Rinaldi Tevye, a dairyman
Teresa Hudson Golde, his wife
Marina Hunley Tzeitel, a daughter
Melissa R. Roach Hodel, a daughter
Jane Anne Modlin Chava, a daughter
Sharon Abbott Shprintze, a daughter
Dawn Bean Bielke, a daughter
Karen Errington Yente, a matchmaker
Bobby Wyckoff Motel Kamzoil, a tailor
Sandra L. Cart Shandel, his mother
Dwayne Johnson Perchik, a student
Kenneth R. Stultz Lazar Wolf, a butcher
Brian Moore Mordcha, an innkeeper
Brett Short Rabbi
Charles Dent Mendel, his son
Paul Shannon Avram, a bookseller
Kris Tipton Nahum, a begger
Bill France Yussel, a hatter
Randy Scott Williamson Constable
Scott Tignor Fyedka, a young man
Tracey Edens Sahsa, his friend
Jeffery Patton Russian soldier
Brian McCoy Russian soldier
Jennifer Salcines Grandma Tzeitel
Cathy Maynor Fruma-Sarah
Julie Marks Villager
Kimberely Mitchell Villager
Mechiele Shawver Villager
Cynthia Walker Villager
Lisa Joelean Walker Villager
Kevin D. Bannon Villager
Martin Drigotas Villager

Crew List...

Elaine Adams Novak Director
Don Williams Producer
N. Bennett East Producer
J. D. Folsom Musical Director
Lisa Lightner Choreographer
Dwayne Johnson Choreographer
James Morris-Smith Technical Director
Bruce Greenwood Set Designer
Bruce Greenwood Lighting Designer
Eugene Q. Hoak Scenic Artist
Mary Lou Racer Costume Coordinator
Hollis Smith Costume Coordinator
Scott Tignor Assistant Director
Karen Dicker Rehearsal Accompanist
Kathy Park Weed Stage Manager
Kevin D. Bannon Assistant Stage Manager
Steve Hall Rigger
Shane Ross Master Electrician
Samuel Kincaid Preset Operator
Jeffery Ray Thomas Electrician
Derk Shane Davis Electrician
Lorrie Fulks Properties
Lisa G. (Scites) Bannon Properties
Earl Strohmeyer Deck Crew
Martin Drigotas Deck Crew
D.B. Shawver Deck Crew
Julie Marks Deck Crew
Sharon Abbott Deck Crew
Teresa Hudson Deck Crew
Karen Errington Deck Crew
Barbara McMackin Make-Up
Matt Monk Construction Crew
Velda Morrison Construction Crew
Paul Balshaw Construction Crew
Cathy Maynor Construction Crew
Kris Tipton Construction Crew
Brian McCoy Construction Crew
Susan Dolen Box Office Manager
Rhonda Stennett Graphic Designer

Orchestra List...

J. D. Folsom Conductor
George Beter Violin
William Wassum Violin
Bruce J. Brown Violin
Michael Hickman Violin
Stan Bumgardner Violin
Julia Smith Violin
Chrystalle Crabrtee Viola
Brenda Burks Viola
Jon Pascolini Cello
Chuck Peterson Bass
Virginia Adams Woodwind
Beth Hicks Woodwind
Bill Barnett Woodwind
John Dempsey Woodwind
Lisa Ward Woodwind
Tami Neal Woodwind
Okey Napier Brass
Ken Dodson Brass
Shonda West Brass
Kim Chapman Brass
Sidney Tweel Brass
Bryan Frasher Guitar
Tom Shriver Percussion
Karen Dicker Keyboard
Wendy Keeney Keyboard
Bill Smith Synthesizer Programming