Graduation List for May 2013 – West Virginia except Huntington

County City First Name Middle Name/Initial Last Name Honor, if applicable Degree Earned  
BARBOUR PHILIPPI Elizabeth Magdelana White Cum Laude Regents Bachelor of Arts  
BERKELEY BUNKER HILL Kenneth Dwight Lee Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
BERKELEY GLENGARY Robert D Bragg Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
BERKELEY HEDGESVILLE Abigail Christine Elliott Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
BERKELEY INWOOD Christopher Wayne Mahoney Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Tanzania Marie Brown   Bachelor of Arts  
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Jessica Elaine Catlett   Bachelor of Arts  
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Jesseca Lyn Kidwell   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Zane Logan McDonald Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Laura MIchelle Moseley   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Rebecca Lee Neely   Master of Arts  
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Bethany Lynn Sandford Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Elizabeth M Wasson   Bachelor of Fine Arts  
BOONE BIM Jeremy B Smith   Bachelor of Business Administration  
BOONE DANVILLE Christine Rose Beckett   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
BOONE DANVILLE Cheyanne Morgan Cooper Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
BOONE FOSTER Adam Ross Fridley Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
BOONE FOSTER Tammy Sue Pauley   Master of Science in Nursing  
BOONE MADISON Ashley Nicole Ballard Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
BOONE MADISON Kayla Sue Dingess   Master of Arts  
BOONE MADISON Justin Dale Ferrell   Bachelor of Science  
BOONE MADISON Sarah Jane Frazier   Doctor of Medicine  
BOONE MADISON Meghan E Pauley Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
BOONE MADISON Amanda Dawn Smith Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
BOONE SETH Richard Earl Seaberg   Bachelor of Arts  
BRAXTON FLATWOODS Bethany L Frame Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
BRAXTON FRAMETOWN Ethan L Backus Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
BROOKE BETHANY Courtney Jade Schwertfeger Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
BROOKE COLLIERS Victoria Beltz Emmerth   Bachelor of Science  
BROOKE FOLLANSBEE Samantha Renee DiDomenico Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
BROOKE FOLLANSBEE Rachel Lyn Sachini   Master of Arts  
BROOKE FOLLANSBEE Katherine Rae Wise Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
BROOKE WELLSBURG Kyle Christopher Mushet   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
BROOKE WELLSBURG John Sanford Paull Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Anita Carol Adkins   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Bretney Kay Bailey   Master of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Chelsea Renee Bailey Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Johnna R Bailey   Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Enam Abdullah Banaja Cum Laude Bachelor of Fine Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE James C Booker   Master of Science  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Megan Rose Borak Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Justin M Brooks   Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE David Andrew Dillon Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Nancy Virginia Elmer   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Morgan Rachelle Farley Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Matthew Douglas Ferguson   Bachelor of Science  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Sarah Elizabeth France   Master of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Jacob Ryan Goodman   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Nicole E Hale   Associate in Nursing  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Mollie Ann Hamrick   Bachelor of Social Work  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Ryan Lee Hatfield Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Bethany E Hogsett Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Justin Patrick Houck   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Aleshia R Huffman   Bachelor of Science  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Zongxing   Ji   Master of Science  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Terra Ann Jones   Education Specialist Degree  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Terra Ann Jones   Master of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Glade Catherine Keener   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Leah Catherine Kinker   Bachelor of Business Administration  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Andra Christina Levy   Bachelor of Fine Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Lindsey Renae Litchfield   Master of Science in Nursing  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Rosanna Ameen Mansouri   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Samantha Paige Marshall   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Jessica Danielle Maynard   Bachelor of Science  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE James Michael Moore   Bachelor of Science  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Karla Ann Moyers Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Sarah Kay Nibert   Master of Arts in Teaching  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Holly Nicole Ross   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Amy Allison Roy   Doctor of Medicine  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Stephen A Roy   Doctor of Medicine  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Megan Denise Russell   Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Megan Denise Russell   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Jeremy S Samples   Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Angela Denise Seay   Master of Science  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Christopher Douglas Setser   Associate in Nursing  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Erica R Smith   Master of Science  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE William Michael Stanley   Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Ryan Sotero Svingos Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Meagan Marie Szekely Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Dennis Lee Tinnon   Bachelor of Business Administration  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Emily Noel Watson Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Aaron Matthew Weinberg   Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL BRANCHLAND Robert Chad Sizemore   Bachelor of Science in Engineering  
CABELL CULLODEN Michelle Rose Adkins Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL CULLODEN Jordan Elizabeth Lewis Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
CABELL CULLODEN Patrick J Mayle   Bachelor of Business Administration  
CABELL CULLODEN Jacqueline Michelle McCord   Master of Arts  
CABELL CULLODEN Timothy B Meadows   Bachelor of Business Administration  
CABELL CULLODEN Kaitlyn Renee Rhodes Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL CULLODEN Mary Lynn Roberts Cum Laude Regents Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL CULLODEN Kaitlin Moriah Smith Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
CABELL CULLODEN Lauren Rochelle Smith Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL CULLODEN Stacey Jourdan Trader Associate Honors Associate in Nursing  
CABELL CULLODEN Bobby G Workman   Master of Arts  
CABELL LESAGE Luke Matthew Brumfield   Bachelor of Science  
CABELL LESAGE Kyle Benjamin Merritt   Bachelor of Science in Engineering  
CABELL LESAGE Nathan Ray Mills Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
CABELL LESAGE Morgan K Vance   Master of Arts  
CABELL LESAGE Dakotah Rainne VanMeter   Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL LESAGE Brandon Craig Vernatter   Bachelor of Science  
CABELL MILTON Jessica Lauren Adams   Associate in Nursing  
CABELL MILTON Alice Caroline Bailey   Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL MILTON Jamie Lynn Bailey Cum Laude Bachelor of Fine Arts  
CABELL MILTON Nathaniel David Collins   Master of Science in Nursing  
CABELL MILTON Jessica Bell Cooper   Master of Arts  
CABELL MILTON Carla Marie Dillon Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
CABELL MILTON Kali Chantelle Edmunds Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
CABELL MILTON Raymond L Harrell Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL MILTON Amber Brooke Jude   Associate in Nursing  
CABELL MILTON Shirley Ann Kimble   Master of Arts  
CABELL MILTON Jack Nelson Lefevre   Bachelor of Science  
CABELL MILTON Seth A Lewis   Bachelor of Business Administration  
CABELL MILTON Jacob Lloyd Miller Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL MILTON Jacob Lloyd Miller Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
CABELL MILTON Meridith Jil Ramey   Master of Arts  
CABELL MILTON Leland Andrew Steele   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL MILTON Rachelle N Thompson Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
CABELL MILTON Greta E Weeks   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL MILTON John Martin Wisman   Master of Arts in Teaching  
CABELL MILTON Valerie Anne Wolford   Master of Arts  
CABELL ONA April Rayne Adkins Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
CABELL ONA Michael Paul Adkins   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL ONA Kristan Leigh Belcher   Associate in Nursing  
CABELL ONA Caleb Andrew Brownfield Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
CABELL ONA Ashley Nicole Clark Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL ONA Stephanie Marie Davis Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
CABELL ONA Travis Michael Edmonds   Bachelor of Science  
CABELL ONA Jan Barry Hatfield   Bachelor of Science in Engineering  
CABELL ONA Jennie Ryann Holmes   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL ONA Zachary Allen Hughart   Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL ONA Zachary Scott Johnson Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
CABELL ONA Evan Jeffrey Madden Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
CABELL ONA Kimberly Ann Porter   Bachelor of Business Administration  
CABELL ONA Dustin Wayne Scarberry Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
CABELL ONA Ian Thomas Semelroth   Certificate Program  
CABELL ONA Jessica Marie Tackett   Master of Science  
CABELL ONA Brandan Scott Tolliver   Associate in Nursing  
CABELL ONA Molly E. Urian   Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL ONA Tara Whitney Villars Cum Laude Regents Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL ONA Tara Whitney Villars   Certificate Program  
CABELL SALT ROCK Christopher R Fulks   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
CABELL SALT ROCK Paulina Nicole Gill   Associate in Nursing  
CABELL SALT ROCK Matthew L. Kasey   Master of Science  
CABELL SALT ROCK David Christopher Ross   Bachelor of Fine Arts  
CLAY BOMONT Alysia Dawn Hively Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
CLAY DUCK Ethan K Curry Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
FAYETTE ANSTED Corey J Woodrum   Master of Arts in Teaching  
FAYETTE BOOMER Sara Marie Fragale   Education Specialist Degree  
FAYETTE BOOMER Sara Marie Fragale   Master of Arts  
FAYETTE DANESE Whitney Marie Martin Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
FAYETTE FAYETTEVILLE George Ian Tyler Cook Cum Laude Bachelor of Fine Arts  
FAYETTE FAYETTEVILLE Justin Alexander Preast   Bachelor of Business Administration  
FAYETTE GAULEY BRIDGE Brittany Ashton Neal   Master of Science in Nursing  
FAYETTE MEADOW BRIDGE Shawn Paul Andrews   Bachelor of Arts  
FAYETTE MOUNT HOPE Jason A Nelson   Master of Business Administration  
FAYETTE OAK HILL Christina Dawn Brash   Master of Science in Nursing  
FAYETTE OAK HILL Tia Jasmine Coleman Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
FAYETTE OAK HILL Erin DeLayne Compton   Master of Arts  
FAYETTE OAK HILL Racheal Renee Gliniak   Master of Arts  
FAYETTE OAK HILL Hilliary J Johnson Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
FAYETTE OAK HILL Jessica Lee Nuckels Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
FAYETTE OAK HILL Tiffany Marie Pearson   Master of Arts  
FAYETTE OAK HILL Chad M Quesenberry   Master of Arts  
FAYETTE OAK HILL Carla Diane Raynes   Master of Science in Nursing  
FAYETTE OAK HILL Bryan Anthony Wilson   Education Specialist Degree  
FAYETTE ROBSON Melissa Kay Adkins   Master of Arts  
FAYETTE VICTOR Christopher Vaughn Stacy   Master of Arts  
GILMER GLENVILLE Allison Danielle Canfield   Master of Arts  
GILMER GLENVILLE Megan Elaine Darby   Master of Arts  
GRANT MAYSVILLE Cody Ethan Weasenforth   Bachelor of Arts  
GRANT PETERSBURG Charles Patrick Hanretty   Master of Arts  
GRANT PETERSBURG Jessica Leigh Kesner Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
GRANT PETERSBURG Bethany Noelle Kivett Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
GRANT PETERSBURG Shaina Danielle Wichael Taylor Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
GREENBRIER ALDERSON Bethany L Burdette Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
GREENBRIER CALDWELL Olivia R Myers Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
GREENBRIER GRASSY MEADOWS Sarah E Mathis Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
GREENBRIER GRASSY MEADOWS Jared Wayne Robertson   Master of Arts in Teaching  
GREENBRIER LEWISBURG Jessica Ann Henson Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
GREENBRIER MEADOW BRIDGE Christopher Scott Hicks   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
GREENBRIER WHITE SULPHUR SPRING Morgan O’Neil Lynch Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
HANCOCK WEIRTON Aaron J Glass   Bachelor of Arts  
HARDY BAKER Katelyn A Miller   Master of Science  
HARDY LOST CITY Erin N Miller Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
HARRISON BRIDGEPORT Courtney L Bell Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
HARRISON SALEM Christina Ruth Green   Master of Science in Nursing  
HARRISON SALEM Kari Lyn Yokochi   Bachelor of Arts  
JACKSON EVANS Nicholas B Riggleman Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
JACKSON GIVEN Elizabeth Anne Sirbaugh   Master of Arts  
JACKSON KENNA Kristabelle Steven Collins   Master of Arts  
JACKSON KENNA Dalton J Hammonds Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
JACKSON KENNA Seth   Parsons Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
JACKSON KENNA Alicia Lynn Smith   Doctor of Psychology  
JACKSON MILLWOOD Sarah Elizabeth Lavender   Bachelor of Arts  
JACKSON RAVENSWOOD Jeremiah Alan Brown Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
JACKSON RAVENSWOOD Richard Isaac McKown Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
JACKSON RAVENSWOOD Alyssa R Sundin   Bachelor of Arts  
JACKSON RAVENSWOOD Curtis Edward Tilley   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
JACKSON RIPLEY Jonathan Anderson Henry   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
JACKSON RIPLEY Rikki N Miller Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
JACKSON RIPLEY Luke Edward Parsons   Master of Arts in Teaching  
JACKSON RIPLEY Kasey Lee Waybright Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
JACKSON SANDYVILLE Robert J Balis   Master of Business Administration  
KANAWHA ALUM CREEK James Seth Davidson   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA ALUM CREEK James Seth Davidson   Master of Science  
KANAWHA BELLE Emily Frances Buckley   Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA BELLE Samantha Nicole Winnings Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA BLOUNT Adam Michael Hackney   Doctor of Medicine  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Muluken Melesse Aseffa   Master of Science  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Keith Daniel Bailey Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Derek Albert Bessler   Master of Science in Engineering  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Shawn R Blankenship   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Allyson Danielle Brasseur   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Keith Michael Brown   Certificate Program  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Rebecca Lynne Butcher   Master of Science in Nursing  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Caitlyn D Cain Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Perry C Cavender Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Marikza Daneen Chinnery   Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Cynthia E Coleman   Master of Science in Nursing  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Tierra Nicole Crockett   Doctor of Medicine  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Lesley S Cruickshank Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Laura Michelle Cunningham   Master of Science in Nursing  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Stacie Anne Deslich   Master of Science  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Kayla Elizabeth Dodd   Master of Science  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Tabitha Anne Dolan   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Roxana Lee Dove   Certificate Program  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Alyssa N Ellington Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Meghann Elizabeth Ferguson   Master of Arts in Journalism  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Rachel E Ford Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Brittany Alyss Goode   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Jenna Marie Graham   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Rachel Marie Gund   Certificate Program  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Alesia Whiel Elyon Hairston   Master of Science  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Shauntay Elizabeth Heyliger   Bachelor of Fine Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Joshua C Holley   Bachelor of Science in Engineering  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON James W Holston   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Carly   Hough   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Amanda K Hudnall   Certificate Program  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Shelby Brieann Huffman Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Nathan Daniel Jett   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Morgan Elizabeth Jones Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Allison Quinn Kessinger Cum Laude Bachelor of Fine Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Ellen Kaye Killion   Master of Science  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Jesse L Mace   Master of Science in Nursing  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Cherrelle LaSha McCauley Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Keyaira LaCole McCauley   Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Marissa D Nelson   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Suzette R Piggott   Master of Science  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Nicole Marie Rendinell   Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Bridget E. Riggs   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Carolyn Martin Riggs   Master of Science in Nursing  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Jennifer M Rose   Master of Science in Nursing  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Ricky D Rucker Cum Laude Bachelor of Applied Science  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Kenna Shenay Scott   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Eric Neil Sears   Master of Science  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Kaitlyn J Shamblin Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Halley Shea Shapero   Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Scott Robert Siclari   Master of Science  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Malea Joy Smith   Master of Science in Nursing  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Sean Russell Sovine Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Sean Russell Sovine Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Howard James Stanton II   Master of Science  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Rachel Gabrielle Stefursky   Bachelor of Fine Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Hannah D Stone Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Fine Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Joshua M Surbaugh   Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Brian Keith Thompson   Master of Business Administration  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Justin Patrick Tolbert   Doctor of Medicine  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Natalie A Tupta Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Brooke M Walker Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Rachel M Wallace Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA CHESAPEAKE Cortney Mary Watts   Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA CLENDENIN Rebecca R Hill Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA CLENDENIN Nicholas Ryan Pursley   Certificate Program  
KANAWHA CLENDENIN Evan Matthew Shamblin Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Amanda Yvonne Hancock Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Kayce N Handley   Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Charles Matthew Justice   Doctor of Medicine  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Daniel Scott Kahn Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Tyler M Kirk   Associate in Nursing  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Chad Dennison LeMasters   Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Matthew I Marshall   Associate in Nursing  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Rebecca Ann Moore   Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Kyle Daniel Rainey Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Mary E Sansom   Certificate Program  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Alexandra C Shingleton   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Jason Steele Spencer   Master of Science  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Devyn L Taylor   Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Cameron T Thompson   Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Alyson Renea Ware   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA DUNBAR Kimberly Nicole Bird   Associate in Nursing  
KANAWHA DUNBAR Anna Alicia Wentz   Bachelor of Science  
KANAWHA ELKVIEW Emma Elizabeth Cogar   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA ELKVIEW Hunter Morgan Hamrick   Master of Science  
KANAWHA ELKVIEW Kasey Mae Mitchell Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
KANAWHA ELKVIEW Lauren Whitney Ashcraft Phillips   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA ELKVIEW Whitney M Sowards Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA NITRO Natalie Marie Campbell   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA NITRO David Isaacs Fisher Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA NITRO Hilary Grace Beatrix Roush Freeman Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA NITRO Adam William Jarvis   Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA NITRO Dustin Thomas Lively   Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA NITRO William Seth Martin Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
KANAWHA RAND Lindsay Nicole Hickman   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Shawn D Barlow   Bachelor of Science  
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Daina K Berry Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Christina L Garris   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Caleb Francis George   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Amanda Leigh Glancy   Certificate Program  
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Jeremy Scott James Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Evan Matthew Lewis   Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Stephanie Nicole Malone   Master of Science in Nursing  
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Bryan A Noggy   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Eva Michelle Ruppert   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Hannah Elizabeth Snedegar   Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Matthew Aaron Thomas   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Erin Elizabeth Vriendt   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA SISSONVILLE Erica Brook Brown   Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA SISSONVILLE Adam M Holmes   Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA SISSONVILLE Cassondra Beth Summers   Bachelor of Science  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Katherine Lee Abbott Cum Laude Bachelor of Fine Arts  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Elizabeth Ann Arthur   Master of Science  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Brett W Ashley   Master of Science  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Andrew Douglas Bane Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Megan E Buckalew   Master of Science  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Elizabeth Anne Pauley DeVilla   Education Specialist Degree  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Rachael S Fitzwater   Bachelor of Science in Engineering  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Bridgett Leeann Freeman   Master of Science in Nursing  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Anthony Daniel Galante   Master of Science  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Corey Franklin Green   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Derek Sean Hancock   Master of Science  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Mary Louise Harper Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Jessica Page Hudson   Bachelor of Science  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Julian L Irving   Master of Science  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Yusif   Mohammed Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Kelly Lavina Pruett   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Adam Tyler Short   Doctor of Medicine  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON William Tanner Smoot   Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Jamie L Spencer   Master of Science in Nursing  
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Lisa Marie Starcher   Master of Business Administration  
KANAWHA ST ALBANS Brittany Lea Adkins   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA ST ALBANS Qiana M Anderson   Certificate Program  
KANAWHA ST ALBANS Qiana M Anderson   Master of Arts  
KANAWHA ST ALBANS Jonathan David Austin Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
KANAWHA ST ALBANS Elizabeth L Brucker   Doctor of Education  
KANAWHA ST ALBANS Matthew Evans Moore   Certificate Program  
KANAWHA ST ALBANS Teresa Lynn White   Master of Science in Nursing  
KANAWHA ST ALBANS Luke Benjamin Williams Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
KANAWHA ST ALBANS Luke Benjamin Williams   Certificate Program  
KANAWHA TORNADO Katie Rochelle Harman Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
LEWIS WESTON Dennis Eugene Marple   Bachelor of Arts  
LINCOLN ALKOL Rachel Ann McCormick   Master of Arts  
LINCOLN ALUM CREEK Kaitlyn Nicole McGrath   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
LINCOLN BRANCHLAND Dustin Roger Adkins Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
LINCOLN BRANCHLAND Summer Nicole Clay   Master of Arts  
LINCOLN BRANCHLAND Amber Dawn Messinger Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
LINCOLN GRIFFITHSVILLE Kelly Brooke Ellis Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
LINCOLN HAMLIN Carla Nicole Erwin   Bachelor of Business Administration  
LINCOLN HAMLIN Rebecca Lynn Mutter   Master of Arts  
LINCOLN HAMLIN Angela M Nelson   Master of Science in Nursing  
LINCOLN HARTS Sara Danielle Henson Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
LINCOLN RANGER Jennifer Ann Hensley   Bachelor of Science  
LINCOLN RANGER Richard Glen Toppings Cum Laude Bachelor of Social Work  
LINCOLN SOD Katherine Elizabeth Forester Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
LINCOLN WEST HAMLIN Jonathen Wade Richmond   Bachelor of Science  
LINCOLN WEST HAMLIN Holly Reshae Scarberry Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
LINCOLN WEST HAMLIN Michelle Evelyn Smith Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
LINCOLN WEST HAMLIN Shannon Sue Watts   Bachelor of Arts  
LINCOLN WEST HAMLIN Shannon Sue Watts   Bachelor of Arts  
LOGAN BRUNO Faith Chawaten Gillispie Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Ashton Drusea Brumfield   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Mark Hoyt Davis   Bachelor of Science  
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Karen Lynn Evans   Master of Science in Nursing  
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Amanda M Honeycutt Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Russell F Saunders   Master of Arts  
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Teri Michelle Wells   Master of Science  
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Lori Catherine Workman   Certificate Program  
LOGAN LOGAN Danielle S Brooks   Master of Arts  
LOGAN LOGAN Autumn Ann Grove Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
LOGAN LOGAN Gregory Keith Keaton   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
LOGAN LOGAN Bryan Michael Kidd   Master of Arts in Teaching  
LOGAN LOGAN Mariah Marie Miller Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
LOGAN LYBURN Taylor Brooke Grimmett Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
LOGAN MAN Jennifer Lynn Frazier   Education Specialist Degree  
LOGAN MAN Megan Brooke O’Brien   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
LOGAN MOUNT GAY Erin Elizabeth Hensley Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
LOGAN MOUNT GAY Stacy Ranie Sexton Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
LOGAN PECKS MILL Jessica Rae Elliott   Master of Arts  
LOGAN SWITZER Kimberly Ann Picklesimer   Master of Arts  
LOGAN VERDUNVILLE Jackie Lee Baisden   Master of Arts  
LOGAN VERDUNVILLE Angela B. Loggins   Master of Arts  
MARION BARRACKVILLE Nathan Anthony Crescenzi   Bachelor of Arts  
MARION FAIRMONT Brenda Jo Brubaker   Master of Science in Nursing  
MARION FAIRMONT Bethany Diana Glotfelty Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
MARION FAIRMONT Alex Michael King Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
MARSHALL CAMERON Angela Grace Niehaus   Doctor of Medicine  
MARSHALL GLEN DALE Rebekah Jo Newell   Master of Arts  
MARSHALL MOUNDSVILLE James Douglas Baker Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
MARSHALL MOUNDSVILLE Emily Renee Cain Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
MARSHALL MOUNDSVILLE Chad Michael Whitlatch   Associate in Nursing  
MASON APPLE GROVE Brittany Chanel Foley Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
MASON APPLE GROVE Jessica Dawn Meadows Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science in Engineering  
MASON APPLE GROVE Tabitha Natasha Payne   Bachelor of Arts  
MASON ASHTON Travis Brent Bowman   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
MASON ASHTON Robert Anthony Craig   Associate in Nursing  
MASON CLIFTON Andrea Lynn Jodon   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
MASON FRAZIERS BOTTOM Frances Mae Blake   Bachelor of Arts  
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Kristin Lea Bateman   Master of Science  
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Kelly Dawn Hughes   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Chase Joseph Likens Cum Laude Bachelor of Fine Arts  
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Alisa Denae Osborne   Bachelor of Science  
MASON GALLIPOLISFERRY Brittany Danielle Holcomb Cum Laude Bachelor of Social Work  
MASON GLENWOOD Caleb Richard Huff   Doctor of Medicine  
MASON HENDERSON Lisa Ann Johnson   Master of Science in Nursing  
MASON LEON Amanda Kristen Knapp   Doctor of Education  
MASON LEON Amanda Kristen Knapp   Education Specialist Degree  
MASON LEON Janice Racheal Luikart   Master of Arts in Teaching  
MASON LEON Joshua Keith McCoy   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
MASON LEON Stephen Dell Upton   Master of Science in Nursing  
MASON LETART James E Denney   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
MASON MASON Haley Nicole Davis   Bachelor of Science  
MASON MASON Dorinda Lee Deem   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
MASON MASON Chelsea June Fowler   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
MASON MASON Vicki Ann Warner-Ohlinger Regents Bachelor of Arts  
MASON NEW HAVEN Brandon Nicholas DeWees   Master of Science in Nursing  
MASON NEW HAVEN Desiree Ann Sines Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Richard Dean Alexander Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Pamela Sue Bryant   Master of Arts  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Debra Renee Crump   Bachelor of Business Administration  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Juli Ayn Dailey   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Jennifer Ellen Henry   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Angelica Camille Leonard   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Olivia Stephanie Eliza Napora   Bachelor of Arts  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Tiffany Jean Paugh   Bachelor of Social Work  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Valerie Ann Plants   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Teresa Lynn Reitmire   Bachelor of Social Work  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Nathanial C Rimmey   Bachelor of Science  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Dana Darlene Rollins Associate Honors Associate in Nursing  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Tessa Ann Tarker Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Matthew David Thompson Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Sarah Jane Walker Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Anthony Carroll Ward   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Tasha Nichole Wyant Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
MASON POINT PLEASANT Monica Jean Zurcher   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
MASON SOUTHSIDE Cheryl Lynn Fetty   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
MASON SOUTHSIDE Kasey Lynn Williamson   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
MASON WEST COLUMBIA Lisa G Moody   Master of Arts  
MCDOWELL WARRIORMINE Sarah Estelle Johnson   Master of Science in Nursing  
MERCER ATHENS Shey L Dillon Cum Laude Bachelor of Fine Arts  
MERCER BLUEFIELD Cory Michael Copolo   Bachelor of Business Administration  
MERCER BLUEFIELD Matthew Alan Lawless Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
MERCER BLUEFIELD Janet Marie Mickel   Master of Science  
MERCER BLUEFIELD Joseph M Romeo Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
MERCER FLAT TOP Aleah C Denny   Master of Arts in Teaching  
MERCER PRINCETON Bryan Keith Bailey   Bachelor of Science  
MERCER PRINCETON Tyler Woodson Ball Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
MERCER PRINCETON Austin Andrew Cox Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science in Engineering  
MERCER PRINCETON Matthew W Gallimore   Master of Business Administration  
MERCER PRINCETON Kourtney Shea Hughes Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
MERCER PRINCETON Shawn M Johnson Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
MERCER PRINCETON Arifa Idrees Khokar   Doctor of Medicine  
MERCER PRINCETON Sarah J Miller   Master of Arts  
MERCER PRINCETON Jessica R Moses Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
MERCER PRINCETON April Renee Neely   Master of Science in Nursing  
MERCER PRINCETON Janie Elizabeth Prudich Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
MERCER PRINCETON Nicholas Eli Taylor   Bachelor of Arts  
MERCER PRINCETON Shawn L. Vest   Master of Science in Nursing  
MERCER PRINCETON Christian Casey Whittaker Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
MERCER ROCK Shari Nicole Lamie   Master of Arts  
MINERAL RIDGELEY Shea Nicole Wolford Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
MINGO CHATTAROY Lindsey Renee Staten Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
MINGO DELBARTON Amanda N Canterbury   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
MINGO DELBARTON Casey C Hall Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
MINGO DELBARTON Kimberly Dawn Newsome-Curry Master of Science in Nursing  
MINGO DELBARTON Gina Marie Peck Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
MINGO DELBARTON Beverly Danielle Price Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
MINGO DELBARTON Jami R Thacker Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
MINGO DINGESS Janet Carol Damron   Master of Arts  
MINGO DINGESS Gideon S Jarvis   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
MINGO GILBERT Robert L Grimmett   Bachelor of Arts  
MINGO KERMIT Katherine Lynne Endicott Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
MINGO KERMIT Delfina Maria Kilkenny   Master of Science in Nursing  
MINGO MATEWAN Katelynn Rickelle Alley Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
MINGO NORTH MATEWAN Veronica Leann Ross   Bachelor of Arts  
MINGO RAGLAND Sharonaka Faye Ferguson   Bachelor of Arts  
MINGO RED JACKET Kimberly   Sammons   Master of Science in Nursing  
MINGO WILLIAMSON Stephanie D DeLong   Bachelor of Arts  
MINGO WILLIAMSON Nathaniel Monroe Hensley   Master of Arts  
MINGO WILLIAMSON John Randal Price Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
MINGO WILLIAMSON Cassandra S Smith Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
MINGO WILLIAMSON Ashley Priscilla White   Master of Arts  
MONONGALIA MAIDSVILLE Ellen M Blaydes   Master of Arts  
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Marcy Hasbrouck Dean   Master of Science in Nursing  
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Crystal D Howell   Master of Arts  
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Crystal Nicole Knipp   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Ashley Erin O’Keefe   Doctor of Medicine  
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Michelle Kathleen Schaller   Bachelor of Arts  
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Matthew Allen Schiffbauer   Bachelor of Science  
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN David William Simmons Cum Laude Regents Bachelor of Arts  
MONROE BALLARD Heather Renee Broyles   Master of Arts  
MONROE GREENVILLE Katrina Ann Shires   Master of Science in Nursing  
MONROE PETERSTOWN Catessa Ann Howard Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
NICHOLAS CANVAS Leslie Jo Baughman   Master of Arts  
NICHOLAS RICHWOOD Amanda Leigh Massey   Bachelor of Arts  
NICHOLAS SUMMERSVILLE John Blake Epling   Doctor of Medicine  
NICHOLAS SUMMERSVILLE Jennifer Rose Gates   Master of Science in Nursing  
NICHOLAS SUMMERSVILLE Mariah Elizabeth Preast   Bachelor of Science  
NICHOLAS SUMMERSVILLE Heidi Anna Skaggs   Master of Science in Nursing  
OHIO WHEELING Kathleen Taylor Bartley   Bachelor of Science  
OHIO WHEELING Supria K Batra   Doctor of Medicine  
OHIO WHEELING Christopher Michael Duplaga Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
OHIO WHEELING Katherine Dyan Hargleroad Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
OHIO WHEELING Abigail R Hayes Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
OHIO WHEELING Eli James Hensel   Bachelor of Arts  
OHIO WHEELING Rebecca Lynn Klug   Doctor of Medicine  
OHIO WHEELING Amanda Coryn Milton   Master of Arts  
OHIO WHEELING Rebecca Sue Yesenczki   Master of Arts  
PENDLETON BRANDYWINE Justin Philip Simon   Bachelor of Arts  
PLEASANTS ST MARYS Aaron Lane Statler   Master of Arts  
POCAHONTAS GREEN BANK Kachine Rochelle Jonese Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
POCAHONTAS MARLINTON John Carl Gibb   Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM BANCROFT Kevin Andrew McCoy   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM BUFFALO Lynn Renea Yost   Master of Arts  
PUTNAM ELEANOR Yvonne Lynn Duckwyler   Bachelor of Science  
PUTNAM FRAZIERS BOTTOM Miranda H Asbury Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM HOMETOWN Hayley E Bird   Master of Arts  
PUTNAM HOMETOWN Mitchell C. Browning   Bachelor of Science  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Justin Taylor Adams   Master of Science  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Joshua David Allen   Master of Business Administration  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Robert Thomas Anastasio   Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE John Nicholas Arose   Master of Science  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Megan Leann Arthur Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Jamie Beth Boster Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Brittany N Bowie   Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Megan E Burke   Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Tina Eugenia Burroughs   Associate in Nursing  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Justin Lee Chapman   Master of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Katelyn Jo Coiner Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Marcia Elaine Craddock   Master of Science  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Curtis D Darst   Master of Science  
PUTNAM HURRICANE John Michael Davis Cum Laude Regents Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Zachery Paul DeLong Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Nicholas Kyle Dunbar   Master of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Daniel Lee Eddy Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Tyler Cory Foster Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Chelsey Renee Gibson Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Joseph Ty Grass   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Rachel Emily Hager Cum Laude Bachelor of Science in Engineering  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Julie E Hall Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Kris Matthew Hall   Master of Arts in Teaching  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Carissa Nicole Hansen   Bachelor of Science in Engineering  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Pamela Hope Hatcher   Bachelor of Science  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Candace Eugena Hatfield   Certificate Program  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Thomas Mark Herman   Master of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Joshua Andrew Hess   Doctor of Medicine  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Rachel Nicole Hill Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Bianca Lynn Hynes   Master of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Emily Anyango Jensen   Master of Science in Nursing  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Ciara N Johnson   Associate in Nursing  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Lindsey R Kerns Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Aaron M Kidd Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Tyler R King Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Whitney M Koontz   Certificate Program  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Whitney M Koontz   Master of Arts in Teaching  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Aaron Eugene Lane   Doctor of Medicine  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Gregory Chase Lantz Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Abigail Nicole Mangus Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Kimberly D Mays Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Angela Marie Mellace   Education Specialist Degree  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Sally-Ann   Newnham   Master of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Jacqueline Suzette Ruggier   Master of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Ivana Elizabeth Salazar   Bachelor of Science  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Devin Richard Schamp   Bachelor of Science  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Megan Deeanne Six   Bachelor of Science  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Chelsea Lynn Smith Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Stephanie Denise Sofranko   Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Jared Christopher Spicer   Master of Science  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Jordan S Stowers Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Sarah Elisabeth Thompson   Master of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Angela Lynne Townsend   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Ashley Marie Triplett   Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Meghan Danielle Trivison Cum Laude Regents Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Ashley Nicole Walls Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Brent Taylor Walls Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Bryan Matthew Watts   Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Britani Morgan Wilson Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM HURRICANE Julie A Wriston   Master of Arts  
PUTNAM LIBERTY Jennifer Hope Nunley   Master of Science in Nursing  
PUTNAM NITRO Joel Michael Rollins   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
PUTNAM POCA Andrea   Celorio Arreola Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM POCA Hilary Shayna Gibson   Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM POCA Rebecca E Holliday Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
PUTNAM POCA Brittany   Johnson   Master of Arts  
PUTNAM POCA Kristen Brooke Legg   Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM POCA Joan Anna-Margarett Perrine Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
PUTNAM POCA Nicolet D Pizzuto Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM RED HOUSE Breanna Faye Beckner Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
PUTNAM RED HOUSE Tiffani E Smith   Master of Arts in Teaching  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Joel Matthew Adams   Associate in Nursing  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Daniel Scott Ashby   Bachelor of Science  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Matthew Alan Burton Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Ashley Marie Foster   Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Danielle Kay Goodman   Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Lauren Denise Jannotta   Master of Arts in Teaching  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Alison Ann Johnson   Certificate Program  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Cynthia L Mai   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Caleb David Martin   Associate in Nursing  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Molly Colleen Murphy Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT James Howard Nottingham   Associate in Nursing  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Jada Lee Orem   Master of Science  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Chelsie Alexandrea Patrick Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Frances N Pauley Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Megan S Slack Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Timothy Nathaniel Stevens Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Robert Edward Stout   Associate in Nursing  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Samantha Jo Stout   Associate in Nursing  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Ryan W Wilfong Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Tyler Ray Wilson   Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Jeffrey S Wright   Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM WINFIELD Nicole Danielle Ernest   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
PUTNAM WINFIELD Ashley Marie Powers Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
PUTNAM WINFIELD Felicia Marie Stephenson   Bachelor of Fine Arts  
RALEIGH BEAVER Sara A Walker   Bachelor of Science  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Sean Patrick Adkins Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Bryana Leigh Beckett   Master of Arts  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Preston   Belcher   Bachelor of Science  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Chase Marek Canterberry   Bachelor of Fine Arts  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Marques M Hairston   Bachelor of Business Administration  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Neil J Humphrey Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Kerri Beth Jarrell   Master of Arts  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Mitchell C Lilly   Master of Arts  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Sarah Alice Lively Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Patrick S Martin   Bachelor of Fine Arts  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Bryan K McMillan   Associate in Nursing  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Phillip Lawrence Misiti   Bachelor of Arts  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Kevin Michael Pugh   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Ebony Katherine Robinson   Bachelor of Arts  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Erika Dawn Staples   Bachelor of Arts  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Kelly Lynn Taylor   Master of Science in Nursing  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Matthew M Tincher   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
RALEIGH BECKLEY Leslie A Zickafoose   Bachelor of Social Work  
RALEIGH BECKLEY, WV Adam Lee Meade   Master of Science in Nursing  
RALEIGH BOLT Gregory J Tolliver Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
RALEIGH CRAB ORCHARD Pamela L Helton   Master of Science in Nursing  
RALEIGH CRAB ORCHARD Justin Timothy House   Bachelor of Business Administration  
RALEIGH CRAB ORCHARD Jerri Alexandra Stack   Master of Arts in Teaching  
RALEIGH LESTER Phillip Aaron Bailey   Bachelor of Arts  
RALEIGH MABSCOTT Jessica Dawn Straw   Master of Arts  
RALEIGH MIDWAY Lisa Vay Meador   Master of Arts  
RALEIGH NAOMA Ashleigh Nicole Daniel Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
RALEIGH SHADY SPRING David Edward Bartlett   Bachelor of Science  
RALEIGH SHADY SPRING Rebecca Jane Dilly   Master of Science in Nursing  
RALEIGH SURVEYOR Katessa Marie Begley   Master of Arts  
RANDOLPH COALTON Ashlyn Denay Harlan   Master of Science  
RANDOLPH ELKINS Chelsey Lavonne Hughes   Master of Arts in Journalism  
RANDOLPH ELKINS Eli Madison McWhorter   Bachelor of Science in Engineering  
RANDOLPH ELKINS Allison Deanna Mullenax   Bachelor of Arts  
ROANE REEDY Jeremy Dewayne Hall Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
ROANE REEDY Wendy Lyn Romine   Master of Arts  
SUMMERS HINTON Ryan Alexander Striker Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Fine Arts  
SUMMERS JUMPING BRANCH Christy M Bollinger Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
TAYLOR GRAFTON Buffy Suzzett Lough   Master of Arts  
TAYLOR GRAFTON Adam Francis Lucas   Bachelor of Arts  
TYLER SISTERSVILLE Sean C Morris   Bachelor of Business Administration  
UPSHUR BUCKHANNON Virginia P Burnside Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
WAYNE CEREDO Wendy Lynn Carter   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE CEREDO Tracy R Fuller   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE CEREDO Zachary David Moore   Master of Science in Nursing  
WAYNE CEREDO Summer Cathleen Taylor Patrick Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE CEREDO Christopher M Perry   Master of Arts  
WAYNE CEREDO Elizabeth Ann Pierce Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
WAYNE CEREDO Allison D Smith   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE CEREDO Margaret Katherine Wright Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE CRUM Larry David Allen Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE DUNLOW Kara Leigh Porter   Master of Arts  
WAYNE DUNLOW Joshua David Sammons   Master of Arts  
WAYNE EAST LYNN Nichole Daishel Jackson   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE EAST LYNN ROAD Heather Marie Ward   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE FORT GAY Brittini Danielle Brooks   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE FORT GAY James Derek Lee Collins Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
WAYNE FORT GAY Aaron Justin Fletcher   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE FORT GAY Courtney LeeAnn Gillman   Bachelor of Science  
WAYNE FORT GAY Delcie Rhyanna Gorum Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE FORT GAY Delcie Rhyanna Gorum   Certificate Program  
WAYNE FORT GAY April Lynn Marcum Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
WAYNE FORT GAY Aaron Michael Moore   Associate in Nursing  
WAYNE FORT GAY William Joseph Robertson   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE FORT GAY Erin Stacey Ross Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE FORT GAY Ryan Brady Wellman Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE GENOA Patricia Nicole Dotson   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE GENOA James Michael Hill   Bachelor of Science  
WAYNE GENOA Adrian Michelle Meddings   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE GENOA Niki Allison Rowe   Master of Arts  
WAYNE GENOA Stephanie Rene’ Thompson   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE KENOVA Daniel Emerson Adkins   Master of Business Administration  
WAYNE KENOVA Philip Jackson Armstrong   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE KENOVA Kelly Ray Ball   Associate in Nursing  
WAYNE KENOVA Jason Michael Bankston   Master of Arts  
WAYNE KENOVA Molly Elizabeth Blatt   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE KENOVA Dora Leola Canterbury   Master of Arts  
WAYNE KENOVA Lonnie Theron Carpenter Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
WAYNE KENOVA Charles A Gilkerson   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE KENOVA Carrie Lea Hensley   Master of Science in Nursing  
WAYNE KENOVA Dale Lee Johnson   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE KENOVA Jacob Tyler Kilgore   Doctor of Medicine  
WAYNE KENOVA Joshua Tyler Meredith Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Fine Arts  
WAYNE KENOVA Justin Allen Prince   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE KENOVA Steven Wayne Stewart   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE KENOVA Taylor Leigh Strickland   Master of Science  
WAYNE LAVALETTE Heather Ann Fry Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE LAVALETTE James Brice Justice   Master of Arts  
WAYNE LAVALETTE Tyler David Kes   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE LAVALETTE Dana Scott Lycans   Doctor of Medicine  
WAYNE LAVALETTE Andrea Lenee Marcum Cum Laude Bachelor of Science in Engineering  
WAYNE LAVALETTE Chelsea Hanna Mayes Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
WAYNE LAVALETTE Casey Danielle Shreve Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE LAVALETTE Dustin Ryan Shreve Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE PRICHARD Lindsey Janine Wellman Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE SHOALS Suella Marie Crum Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE WAYNE Heather Brooke Adkins Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
WAYNE WAYNE Violet Renee Adkins   Bachelor of Science  
WAYNE WAYNE Matthew T Clark   Bachelor of Social Work  
WAYNE WAYNE William Ashton Dickerson   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE WAYNE Marion   Dyer   Master of Arts in Teaching  
WAYNE WAYNE Jessalyn Shae Ferguson   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
WAYNE WAYNE Carli Michelle Followay   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
WAYNE WAYNE Courtney Diane Hatten Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
WAYNE WAYNE Alexandria Breann Hill   Associate in Nursing  
WAYNE WAYNE Kimberly Kara Mills   Master of Arts  
WAYNE WAYNE Daniel Joseph Munger   Master of Arts  
WAYNE WAYNE Daniel Lee Napier Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE WAYNE Emmanuel D Pittore-Candelario Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
WAYNE WAYNE Jordan Lee Preston   Bachelor of Science  
WAYNE WAYNE Samantha Lea Stephens   Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE WAYNE Jason Andrew Thompson   Associate in Nursing  
WAYNE WAYNE Lova Starr Townsend   Regents Bachelor of Arts  
WAYNE WAYNE Jeremiah Wade Williamson   Master of Arts  
WAYNE WILSONDALE Adriene Nicole Spaulding   Bachelor of Arts  
WEBSTER WEBSTER SPRINGS Stefanie Jill Andrews Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
WEBSTER WEBSTER SPRINGS Shaina Lee Meadows Summa Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WEBSTER WEBSTER SPRINGS Alexandra Anne White Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
WETZEL PADEN CITY Katherine Diane Moore Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
WIRT ELIZABETH Sarah Beth Smith Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
WOOD DAVISVILLE Matthew Scott Newlon Cum Laude Bachelor of Science in Engineering  
WOOD MINERAL WELLS Amber Rae Wallbrown   Master of Arts  
WOOD MINERAL WELLS Jordyn Elizabeth Williams   Bachelor of Business Administration  
WOOD PARKERSBURG Megan Nicole Dillon Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
WOOD PARKERSBURG Caitlin   Greaf   Bachelor of Arts  
WOOD PARKERSBURG Michael Joseph Hardman   Doctor of Medicine  
WOOD PARKERSBURG Christina M Johnson Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WOOD PARKERSBURG Thomas Daniel Kist Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
WOOD PARKERSBURG Anne Marie Monterosso   Education Specialist Degree  
WOOD PARKERSBURG Allegra Marie Richardson Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Science  
WOOD PARKERSBURG Christa Shea Wilkinson   Master of Arts  
WOOD VIENNA Hilary J Gibson Magna Cum Laude Bachelor of Arts  
WOOD VIENNA Jamie Lynn Hughes   Master of Science  
WOOD VIENNA Molly E Kirkland   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
WOOD VIENNA Chelsey Mariah Maiden Cum Laude Bachelor of Business Administration  
WOOD VIENNA Megan Maria Mancuso   Bachelor of Science  in Nursing  
WOOD WASHINGTON John Justin Fanelli   Master of Science  
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Angela Nichole Taylor   Master of Science  
WYOMING MULLENS Karen Coe Thorn   Master of Science in Nursing