Graduation List for May 2017 – Outside of West Virginia

State  City  First Name  Middle  Last Name  Degree Earned Honor, if applicable
AR CONWAY Dustin James Barnett Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
AR CONWAY Shanley Danielle Crouse Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
AZ SCOTTSDALE Jordan Leigh Parkhurst Bachelor of Business Administration Summa Cum Laude
AZ YUMA Odon Francisco Garcia Master of Arts
CA AZUSA Xiang Li Master of Science
CA CARLSBAD Kevin Michael Keene Master of Arts
CA CARLSBAD Todd Nicholas Shuck Master of Arts
CA CHARLOTTESVILLE James Robert Lomsdale Master of Arts
CA FALLBROOK Nicholas Charles Harwood Master of Arts
CA INGLEWOOD Tammie Minh-Tam Tran Master of Science
CA SAN DIEGO Jamie Walter Bunce Master of Arts
CA VALENCIA Anthony Richard Wahrman Bachelor of Arts
CT BRISTOL Erich David Baden Regents Bachelor of Arts
CT NEW CANAAN David Ryan Havens Bachelor of Arts
CT SOUTH WINDSOR Clark Joseph Robinson Bachelor of Business Administration
CT WEST HARTFORD Steven L. Faria Doctor of Physical Therapy
CT WEST HARTFORD Anthony Alexander Market Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
DC WASHINGTON Devaughn Kerthanzel Cooper Bachelor of Business Administration
DC WASHINGTON Maria Celeste Martinez Regents Bachelor of Arts
DC WASHINGTON Eric Paul Roby Master of Arts
DC WASHINGTON Gregory Allen Stafford Master of Arts
DC WASHINGTON Danielle Giovonni-Nicole Wright Bachelor of Arts
DE WILMINGTON Jonathan Joseph O’Neil Certificate Program
DE WILMINGTON Jonathan Joseph O’Neil Bachelor of Science
FL ARCADIA Devontrea Lamott Tyler Bachelor of Science
FL DAVIE Logan Sean Spence Bachelor of Arts
FL LAKE MARY Mateo Casas Rosales Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
FL LARGO John Thomas Croyle Bachelor of Business Administration
FL MIAMI Deontae Mikal West Bachelor of Business Administration
FL MIRIMAR Kametra Shantell Byrd Bachelor of Business Administration
FL SANDFORD Vivek Viradia Master of Science
FL ST AUGUSTINE Abigail Maginn Soffera Regents Bachelor of Arts
FL ST. CLOUD Anna Elizabeth Blanchard Master of Science
FL TAMARAC Damone Darryl Chang Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
FL TAMPA Karina Aryngazy Bachelor of Arts
FL TAMPA Amoreto Curraj Bachelor of Business Administration
FL TAMPA Walter Anthony Maessen Master of Arts
FL VENICE Javier Andres Agudelo Bachelor of Arts
GA ACWORTH Amber Dawn Bettis Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
GA GROVETOWN Jennifer Michelle Clarke Bachelor of Science in Nursing
GA LAWRENCEVILLE Mahnoor Ghalib Bachelor of Business Administration
GA MADISON Gabrielle Nicole Worley Bachelor of Science
GA SAVANNAH Eric Richard Caines Bachelor of Fine Arts
GA SAVANNAH Jordan Lea Weisz Bachelor of Arts
GA SMYRNA George W Wannamaker Doctor of Physical Therapy
HI HONOLULU Zachary Kawika Jones Bachelor of Arts
IA WHEATLAND Karlee Rock Master of Science
ID BOISE Khoa D Nguyen Doctor of Pharmacy
IL COLLINSVILLE David Trey Fosburgh Doctor of Physical Therapy
IL EDWARDS Diana Marie Boudreau Master of Arts
IL HAWTHRON WOODS Narshimulu Kollam Master of Science
IL LISLE Colin Patrick Bielat Bachelor of Business Administration
IL TINLEY PARK Brian Scott Giaretta Master of Arts
IN AVON Alan Simpson Regents Bachelor of Arts
IN HOBART Jacob Mathew Somers Master of Arts
IN INDIANAPOLIS Ryan K Taylor Bachelor of Arts
IN MUNCIE Haoqing Pu Master of Public Health
IN WESTFIELD Carin Marie Ingram Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
KY ASHAND Savanna Jo Colley Bachelor of Science
KY ASHLAND Heather Marie Bocook Bachelor of Science
KY ASHLAND Justin M Cassels Lionson Bachelor of Business Administration
KY ASHLAND Joshua Wilson Cooley Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
KY ASHLAND Timothy Keith Hagy Master of Science
KY ASHLAND Emily Nicole Hall Bachelor of Arts
KY ASHLAND Jessica Kristen Howard Regents Bachelor of Arts
KY ASHLAND Zachary Dean Jones Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
KY ASHLAND Zachary Dean Jones Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
KY ASHLAND Nadine Noel Maggard Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
KY ASHLAND Matthew Colin Rice Bachelor of Science
KY ASHLAND Savannah Katelin Rice Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
KY ASHLAND Steven Tyler Rogers Master of Science
KY ASHLAND Matthew Bernhard Wagner Master of Science in Nursing
KY ASHLAND Caitlin Marie Welch Doctor of Pharmacy
KY ASHLAND Jamie Suzanne Wicker Associate in Nursing
KY AUXIER Kayla Shea Nelson Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
KY BARDSTOWN Celia Jess Whelan Master of Science
KY BEREA Barry Paul Hatfield Master of Arts
KY BEREA Mary Katherine Miller Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
KY CANADA Caitlin Michelle Woolum Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
KY CATLETTSBURG Jessina Renae Evans Regents Bachelor of Arts
KY CATLETTSBURG Myla Georgianna Sullivan Bachelor of Fine Arts Cum Laude
KY CAVE CITY Charles J Gossett Doctor of Physical Therapy
KY DANVILLE Jessyca Mariah Conatser Master of Science
KY DANVILLE Kelvin Turner Regents Bachelor of Arts
KY FLATWOODS Kimberly Danielle Hogsten Bachelor of Arts
KY FLATWOODS Spencer Wade Jett Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
KY FORDS BRANCH Andrew Dylan Adkins Doctor of Pharmacy
KY GRAYSON Ernest Lee Barker Regents Bachelor of Arts
KY GRAYSON Savanna Nicole Greer Bachelor of Science
KY HEBRON Margaret Grace Clark Bachelor of Arts
KY HEBRON Pamela Fay Eschleman Regents Bachelor of Arts
KY LEXINGTON Steven Blake Arnold Doctor of Pharmacy
KY LOUISA Justin T Sargent Doctor of Physical Therapy
KY LOUISA Amie McCoy Ward Bachelor of Science
KY LOUISVILLE Leslie Teel Hartmann Bachelor of Business Administration
KY LOUISVILLE Allison Lee Kellerman Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
KY MADISONVILLE Danielle Elizabeth Preston Regents Bachelor of Arts
KY MC CARR Rachel K Blackburn Doctor of Pharmacy
KY MOUNT STERLING Megan Nicole Stearns Bachelor of Science in Nursing
KY OLIVE HILL Kiana Payton Maggard Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
KY OLIVE HILL Jared Mattingly Master of Science
KY PAINTSVILLE Krystal R Wicker Doctor of Pharmacy
KY PIKEVILLE Brandon Wayne Bartley Regents Bachelor of Arts
KY PIKEVILLE Stacy Scudder Master of Arts
KY PROSPECT Venkata Reddy Bogolu Master of Science
KY RACELAND Caleb James Spainhower Bachelor of Science
KY RICHMOND Rachael Biliter Doctor of Pharmacy
KY RUSH Jason Edward Childress Doctor of Medicine
KY RUSH Savannah Rose Henry Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
KY SANDY HOOK Taylor Ison Doctor of Physical Therapy
KY SANDY HOOK Cody Morgan Nickell Master of Science
KY SOUTH SHORE Kimberly A. Osman Certificate Program
KY SOUTH SHORE Haley Arron Stang Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
KY SOUTH SHORE Jessica Sue Vansickle Doctor of Pharmacy
KY SOUTH WILLIAMSON Garrett Wayne Fought Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
KY VERSAILLES Alyssa Nicole Simon Master of Arts
LA COVINGTON Amanda A Wilberg Master of Science
LA NEW ORLEANS Brittany L. Dale Doctor of Physical Therapy
MA BELMONT Rong Chen Doctor of Pharmacy
MA BOSTON Anh Nguyen Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
MA SOUTHBOROUGH Ashwin Athrey Yellapantula Master of Science
MD BALTIMORE Katelynne Coleman Regents Bachelor of Arts
MD BALTIMORE Michael Scott Mioduszewski Doctor of Pharmacy
MD CHAPTICO Mary Katherine Norton Bachelor of Science
MD HAGERSTOWN April Elizabeth Hoffman Doctor of Medicine
MD OWINGS MILLS David Samuel Copeland Master of Arts
MD SYKESVILLE Karoline Rae Painter Bachelor of Business Administration
MI ADA Alexandra Mari Kiekover Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
MI LANSING Trenton Alexander McCutcheon Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
MI LIVONIA Kevin M Marchelletta Doctor of Physical Therapy
MI OXFORD Hannah R. George Doctor of Physical Therapy
MN BIGFORK Londa Sue Storlie Bachelor of Science
MN EXCELSIOR Marcie Ann Bachler Master of Science
MN PINE CITY Jeanine Angela Janowski Master of Science
MN SAVAGE Vinh Quang Nguyen Bachelor of Science
NC CARRBORO Katarena Adriana Jarrell Bachelor of Science
NC CHARLOTTE Amy Nicole Linville Bachelor of Science in Nursing
NC CHARLOTTE Austin Gabriel Tezza Bachelor of Business Administration
NC CORNELIUS Okan Semih Tezcan Master of Business Administration
NC JACKSONVILLE Paulette Marie Newcomb Master of Arts
NC JACKSONVILLE Philip M Raymond Master of Arts
NC NEWTON Jessica A Sigmon Doctor of Physical Therapy
NC SNEADS FERRY Robert Wood Moore Master of Arts
NC WAXHAW Sandra Mary Shenouda Doctor of Medicine
NJ EDISON Drashti Atulkumar Shah Master of Science
NJ FORKED RIVER Keith Andrew Schemel Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
NJ HILLSBOROUGH Jessica Grace Roth Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
NJ HILLSBOROUGH Jessica Grace Roth Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
NJ HILLSBOROUGH Reyne Michelle Spychalski Master of Science
NJ MANCHESTER Adam Charles Polsky Bachelor of Arts
NJ MEDFORD Justin Robert DePamphilis Master of Arts in Journalism
NJ MOORESTOWN Christopher Gordon Scheele Master of Arts
NJ ROBBINSVILLE Troy Zachary Hoffman Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
NY BAYSIDE Amanda Gethmann Doctor of Pharmacy
NY CANDOR Tarah M Babcock Doctor of Physical Therapy
NY CHENANGO FORKS Nicole Marie Michael Rapino Master of Science
NY NEW HYDE PARK Christopher Yan Doctor of Physical Therapy
NY NEW YORK Thanita Sriprasertying Master of Business Administration
NY NEW YORK Pisut Thanomsab Master of Business Administration
NY ROCHESTER Conner Elizabeth Richberg Bachelor of Business Administration
NY TUCKAHOE Mark DeMoraes Doctor of Physical Therapy
OH AKRON John Lam Binh Nguyen Doctor of Pharmacy
OH ARCHBOLD Christian A Goering Doctor of Physical Therapy
OH BAY VILLAGE Zachary James Baumgard Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
OH BELLAIRE Trevor M Bobka Master of Science
OH BIDWELL Timothy Austin Davies Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
OH BIDWELL Shannan M Kimes Master of Arts
OH BIDWELL Ashley Nicole Randolph Doctor of Pharmacy
OH BROOKPARK Morgan K Minut Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
OH CADIZ Robert J McGurn Bachelor of Fine Arts
OH CHESAPEAKE Kelli Cadden Barksdale Master of Arts
OH CHESAPEAKE Shuo Xu Blankenship Master of Arts
OH CHESAPEAKE Garrett Dale Butcher Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
OH CHESAPEAKE Jason Scott Chirgwin Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
OH CHESAPEAKE Hannah Rae Copley Bachelor of Business Administration
OH CHESAPEAKE Kelsey Gabriela Cowen Doctor of Medicine
OH CHESAPEAKE Michael Heath Fields Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
OH CHESAPEAKE Casandra Alexis Goodwin Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
OH CHESAPEAKE Robert Andrew Lewis Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
OH CHESAPEAKE Ashlee Faith Miller Bachelor of Business Administration
OH CHESAPEAKE John P Shaffer Master of Arts
OH CHESAPEAKE Jessa Rae Wilson Master of Science
OH CHILLICOTHE Ashleigh Danielle Dotson Master of Arts
OH CHILLICOTHE Ashleigh Danielle Dotson Education Specialist Degree
OH CINCINNATI Michal Elizabeth Hobstetter Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
OH CINCINNATI Hannah H. Lankford Doctor of Physical Therapy
OH CINCINNATI Elizabeth Mary Sunderhaus Bachelor of Business Administration
OH CIRCLEVILLE Victoria Raye Lanman Bachelor of Business Administration
OH COLUMBUS John David DeVore Bachelor of Arts
OH COLUMBUS Samuel K Fishel Bachelor of Arts
OH COLUMBUS Demetrous Dante’ Miller Bachelor of Science
OH DAYTON Cody Caleb Collins Bachelor of Business Administration
OH DAYTON Benjamin Andrew Heil Bachelor of Science in Nursing
OH DUBLIN Jacob McCampbell Harter Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
OH DUBLIN Casey Marie Hudock Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
OH EAST PALESTINE Jacob Michael Thomas Bachelor of Arts
OH EASTLAKE Marina Mickael Doctor of Pharmacy
OH FAIRBORN Matthew Ryan Anderson Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
OH FAIRFIELD Lindsay M. Fischer Doctor of Physical Therapy
OH FRANKLIN FURNACE Austin Lee Loop Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
OH FRANKLIN FURNACE Sarah LeeAnn Wolfe Doctor of Pharmacy
OH GALLIPOLIS Luke T Elmore Bachelor of Arts
OH GALLIPOLIS Sandra J Mayes Master of Arts
OH GALLIPOLIS Amanda Jordan McGhee Associate in Nursing
OH GALLIPOLIS Brycen Forrest Minton Bachelor of Science in Nursing Magna Cum Laude
OH GALLIPOLIS Leah K Polcyn Master of Arts
OH GALLIPOLIS Grace Colleen Rogers Bachelor of Business Administration Summa Cum Laude
OH HAMILTON Spencer Graham Iacovone Bachelor of Business Administration
OH HILLIARD David B Dixon Doctor of Physical Therapy
OH HILLIARD Mallory J Miller Doctor of Physical Therapy
OH IRONTON Kathryn Marie Barnett Doctor of Pharmacy
OH IRONTON Amanda Dawn Beam Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
OH IRONTON Shelby Lin Campbell Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
OH IRONTON Sunni Nicole Clyse Doctor of Physical Therapy
OH IRONTON Brea Whitney Gee Certificate Program
OH IRONTON Justin Lee Mullens Bachelor of Science
OH IRONTON Samantha Jo Ross Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
OH IRONTON Maria Elizabeth Walters Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
OH JACKSON Shelby Layne Reynolds Master of Science
OH KIRTLAND Carol Carleen Zuberer Bachelor of Arts
OH KITTS HILL Eric Russell Sias Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
OH LOVELAND Austin Michael Klueh Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
OH LOVELAND Jacob Alexander Rodeheffer Master of Arts
OH LOWELL Victoria Elyse Pyatt Bachelor of Science
OH LUCASVILLE Elijah Ray Duduit Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
OH LUCASVILLE Christina Marie Lute Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
OH LUCASVILLE Isaac Nathaniel McCullough Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
OH MARYSVILLE Brandon L. Brake Doctor of Physical Therapy
OH MASSILLON Sarah Ann Magner Bachelor of Science in Nursing
OH MENTOR Puja Nagarsheth Doctor of Physical Therapy
OH MIDDLETOWN Amanda Nichole Caudill Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
OH MILFORD Kayla Jean Byrnside Bachelor of Business Administration
OH MINFORD Raymond Eugene Bryan Doctor of Physical Therapy
OH MT. ORAB Claire Elizabeth Magie Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
OH NEWCOMERSTOWN Amanda Jo Rider Bachelor of Arts
OH NORTH ROYALTON Jaclyn Marie Strah Doctor of Physical Therapy
OH OAK HILL Krystal M Foster Master of Arts
OH PEDRO Joshua Norman Ison Bachelor of Business Administration
OH PICKERINGTON Kyle Robert Herd Bachelor of Science
OH PICKERINGTON Christopher Bruce Huhn Bachelor of Arts
OH PLAIN CITY Nicholas James Smith Bachelor of Science
OH PORTSMOUTH Chelsie Leigh Cooper Bachelor of Science
OH POWELL Elliot Tyler Lagendyk Bachelor of Arts
OH PROCTORVILLE Abayomi Abimbola Adeyi Master of Science in Nursing
OH PROCTORVILLE Jennifer Rene Black Master of Arts
OH PROCTORVILLE Mackenzie Lee-Marie Duncan Bachelor of Arts
OH PROCTORVILLE Felicia L Francis Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
OH PROCTORVILLE Lindsey Morgan Hawthorne Bachelor of Science
OH PROCTORVILLE Adam Tyler Lee Bachelor of Arts
OH PROCTORVILLE Sophia Diana Mills Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
OH PROCTORVILLE Tara Dawn Napier Associate in Nursing
OH PROCTORVILLE Corey Mitchell Perdue Bachelor of Business Administration
OH PROCTORVILLE Kyle Hunter Raines Bachelor of Business Administration
OH PROCTORVILLE Sarah Kathryn Rice Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
OH PROCTORVILLE Kara Marie Riley Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
OH PROCTORVILLE Taylor Alexandra Weisend Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
OH REYNOLDSBURG Jada Lynette Williams Bachelor of Arts
OH SCOTTOWN Clayton Gregory Fulks Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
OH SCOTTOWN Zachary Douglas Litteral Bachelor of Science
OH SOUTH POINT David E Boggs Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
OH SOUTH POINT Herbert Wayne Butterbaugh Doctor of Pharmacy
OH SOUTH POINT Jonathan Matthew Canterberry Bachelor of Science
OH SOUTH POINT Naaman Michael Dyer Bachelor of Science
OH SOUTH POINT Bonnie Frances Hileman Associate in Nursing Associate  Honors
OH SOUTH POINT Colin James Kennedy Master of Science
OH SOUTH POINT Caleb Shane Lindsey Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
OH SOUTH POINT Tyler Anthony Payne Bachelor of Arts
OH SOUTH POINT Lindsay Renee Short Regents Bachelor of Arts
OH SOUTH POINT Levi Jacob Stalder Bachelor of Business Administration Summa Cum Laude
OH STOUT Emma Elaine Dillow Bachelor of Social Work
OH THURMAN Ryann E Leslie Doctor of Physical Therapy
OH TROY Kylie Nicole Brown Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
OH WARREN Kristen Anne James Master of Science
OH WAVERLY Lauren Ashley Streitenberger Bachelor of Science
OH WEST LIBERTY Elizabeth Keenen Hance Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
OH WEST PORTSMOUTH Abigail Josephine Hall Bachelor of Science in Nursing Magna Cum Laude
OH WHEELERSBURG Kylee Lynn Hurley Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
OH WHEELERSBURG Auston Oretta Jordan Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
OH WHEELERSBURG Cassidy E May Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
OH WHEELERSBURG Jeannie L Music Master of Science in Nursing
OH WHEELERSBURG Mallory P Newsome Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
OH WILLIAMSBURG Erica Lynn Engel Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
OH WILLOW WOOD Alec Ray Herrell Bachelor of Science
OH ZANESVILLE Keely Ann Hennessy Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
OK NORMAN Jordan Paige Dixon Bachelor of Arts
OR ASHLAND Mohan Zhao Master of Business Administration
OR LAKE OSWEGO Rachel Marie Merino Master of Science
OR SPRINGFIELD Yasaman Hossein Pour Kahvaz Master of Science
OR WASCO Thomas William Lane Bachelor of Business Administration
PA BOYERTOWN Elizabeth Anne Kish Bachelor of Arts
PA CARMICHAELS Kasey Lynne Osborne Certificate Program
PA DANVILLE Hannah Charis Sparks Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
PA EXPORT Grayce Yuki Behnke Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
PA FARMINGTON Brian J Coleman Doctor of Physical Therapy
PA GREENSBORO Sarah Emily Ferrier Bachelor of Science
PA HERSHEY Matthew Ryan Machtinger Bachelor of Science
PA MOON TOWNSHIP Heather Elizabeth Lonkert Bachelor of Science
PA ROBESONIA Nicole C. Cave Doctor of Physical Therapy
PA SCENERY HILL Carli Lynn Plute Bachelor of Arts
PA SHAMOKIN Heather Augustine Doctor of Pharmacy
PA WEST SPRINGFIELD Emily Kate Russell Master of Science
PA WEXFORD Adelee J Choban Master of Science
RI WARWICK Julia Rounds Doctor of Pharmacy
SC ABBEVILLE Da’von Willie Lee Durant Bachelor of Science
SC CHARLESTON Morgan Katherine Castros Regents Bachelor of Arts
SC DANIEL ISLAND Jill Sue Ann Pentz Bachelor of Science in Nursing
SC MYRTLE BEACH Karianne Beatrice McGraw Bachelor of Science in Nursing Magna Cum Laude
SC ROCK HILL Corey Kenyatta Neely Bachelor of Science
TN CHATTANOOGA Katherine Ann Cauley Bachelor of Business Administration
TN HIXSON Mikaya Rose Reynolds Bachelor of Business Administration
TN KNOXVILLE Kevin Charles Druffel-Rodriguez Master of Arts
TN KNOXVILLE Sydney Mullins Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
TN MONTEREY Anthony Roberts Spano Master of Science
TN NASHVILLE Benjamin Thomas Norris Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
TN NASHVILLE Andrea Kristen Reynolds Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
TX HELOTES Zachary Aaron Coates Master of Arts
TX KINGSVILLE Heston Joe Van Fleet Bachelor of Business Administration
TX PORT LAVACA Ching-Shan Wang Master of Science in Engineering
TX ROCKWALL Marc Lucas Soltis Master of Science
TX SEABROOK Rebecca Lynn Myslenski Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
TX THE WOODLANDS Nathaniel Frank Hodgdon Bachelor of Arts
VA AFTON Coburn S Clements Doctor of Physical Therapy
VA ALEXANDRIA Gloriya Dimitrova Mavrova Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
VA ALEXANDRIA Ampratwum Owusu Doctor of Pharmacy
VA ARLINGTON Samantha Rosalena Master of Science
VA ARLINGTON Isaac Giorgis Teklemichael Master of Science
VA ASHBURN William Nicholas Papageorge Bachelor of Science
VA ASHBURN Abigail Arnesen Pullen Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
VA ASHBURN Saad Ur Rehman Master of Science
VA ASHBURN Anurag Varanasi Master of Science in Engineering
VA BLUE RIDGE Megan Jo Molnar Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
VA BLUEFIELD Catherine L Jones Master of Arts
VA BRISTOL Jordan Douglas Lambert Bachelor of Arts
VA FAIRFAX Tianshu Yang Master of Science
VA FAIRFAX STATION Rachel N Sleichter Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
VA FREDERICKSBURG Laura Ann Bradley Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
VA GAINESVILLE Yong Jin Cho Master of Science
VA GLOUCESTER Nathaniel Harvey Millard Master of Science
VA GLOUCESTER PT Sterling Alexander James Bachelor of Arts
VA HAMPTON Tony Lewis Pittman Bachelor of Business Administration
VA LANEXA Megan Lindsey Wolons Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
VA LEESBURG Jacqueline Marguerite Kuzma Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
VA MANASSAS Jonathon Reid Cecilio Bachelor of Business Administration
VA MECHANICSVILLE Brandon Matthew Wear Bachelor of Business Administration
VA MONETA Kelsey Marie Sauve Bachelor of Science
VA QUANTICO Heather Kay Phillips Bachelor of Arts
VA STAFFORD Sydney Michelle Arnold Bachelor of Business Administration
VA STEPHENSON Mirissa Lynn Roles Bachelor of Arts
VA SUFFOLK Kelsey Jade O’Brien Bachelor of Science
VA VIRGINIA BEACH Riley Sarah Mahoney Bachelor of Arts
VA VIRGINIA BEACH Cristina Sue Spicher Master of Science
VA WOODFORD Megan Lynn Shiner Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
WA ELLENSBURG August C Sivak Doctor of Physical Therapy
WA FEDERAL WAY Sahar Zaki Davis Bachelor of Science
WI MILWAUKEE Phillip Michael Semons Bachelor of Business Administration
WI OREGON Raymond Jerrold Ripberger Master of Arts
John T Biggs Certificate Program
Lauren Michelle Burgunder Doctor of Medicine
Irene V Cook Master of Arts
Ekaterina V Gutsan Master of Science
Sachin Kumar Mamidala Master of Science in Engineering
Matthew Barrett Misorski Doctor of Pharmacy
Harriet Oduro Doctor of Pharmacy
Jennifer Lee Pompa Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
Kalyn Madison Smith Bachelor of Arts
Nikhil Vattipalli Master of Science
Vishnuteja Reddy Veeramreddy Master of Science in Engineering
Justin M Whittington Bachelor of Science Cum Laude