Graduation List for May 2017 – West Virginia Except Huntington

County  City  First Name Middle  Last Name Degree Earned Honor, if applicable
BARBOUR PHILIPPI Nathan T Hoxie Certificate Program
BERKELEY BUNKER HILL Haylee Dawn Franklin Bachelor of Arts
BERKELEY BUNKER HILL Samantha May Holiskey Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
BERKELEY BUNKER HILL Joshua Benjamin Miller Bachelor of Science
BERKELEY FALLING WATERS Savannah Gail Dukeman Bachelor of Arts
BERKELEY INWOOD Andrea Michele Barnes Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
BERKELEY INWOOD Tayler Lauren Stamey Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
BERKELEY INWOOD Allison Rae Van Diest Master of Business Administration
BERKELEY KEARNEYSVILLE Joseph David Wear Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Nandi Amal Awad Bachelor of Arts
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Alyssa Rae Bartley Bachelor of Science
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Michael David Brown Bachelor of Arts
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Ryan Liam Callahan Bachelor of Arts
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Sara Lyn Orr Dusing Doctor of Medicine
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Jarohn N Grandstaff Master of Arts
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Lester Herman Lantz Master of Science
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Halie Alexandra Scofield Doctor of Pharmacy
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Brookeann N Stenson Master of Arts
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Romeo Vences-Leonard Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
BOONE ASHFORD Natasha Sue Barker Master of Arts
BOONE ASHFORD Kassie Nicole Kinder Associate in Nursing Associate Honors
BOONE ASHFORD Kelsie Nadine Kinder Associate in Nursing
BOONE ASHFORD Mikayla Delrae Larzo Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
BOONE CHAPMANVILLE Amber Louise Bell Master of Science in Nursing
BOONE DANVILLE Amber Danielle Miller Certificate Program
BOONE DANVILLE Earl Dee Workman Regents Bachelor of Arts
BOONE FOSTER Kristen Taylor Marcum Bachelor of Arts
BOONE MADISON Whitney Rae Berry Master of Arts
BOONE MADISON Matthew Jacob Messer Certificate Program
BOONE MADISON Jennifer Nicole Miller Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
BOONE MADISON Danielle Grace Raines Master of Science in Nursing
BOONE MADISON William Palmer Shaffer Bachelor of Science in Engineering Summa Cum Laude
BOONE SYLVESTER Eric A Miller Bachelor of Arts
BOONE VAN Toni Lea Gogas Master of Arts
BOONE WHARTON Kiersten Donn-Ann Vint Bachelor of Science
BRAXTON SUTTON Isaiah Seth Gregory Bachelor of Business Administration
BROOKE COLLIERS Amber Nicole Govey Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
BROOKE WELLSBURG Mikaela Raye Keener Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Abdulmajeed Ali Alropaish Bachelor of Business Administration
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Abigail Elizabeth Black Bachelor of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Taylor Kathleen Bledsoe Regents Bachelor of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Emily Morghan C Burns Bachelor of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Christopher Harold Casto Bachelor of Business Administration
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Emily Beth Chapman Master of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Brooke Christian Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Jonathan Luke Decker Bachelor of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Katelyn Marie Dunkle Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Caitlyn Elizabeth Renee Edmunds Master of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Victoria Rae Ellis Bachelor of Science in Nursing
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Justin Edward Hamrick Regents Bachelor of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Chad Allen Hysell Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Shefali Khanna Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Anthony Weston Lawhon Regents Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE April Nicole Melvin Master of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Thuy Thi Thu Pham Doctor of Pharmacy
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Marshall Taylor Reynolds Bachelor of Fine Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Barbara Ellen Salmons Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Mary Hannah Scarbro Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Morgan Renee Szekely Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Erik Steven Vint Doctor of Pharmacy
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Acely Nichole Workman Bachelor of Arts
CABELL BRANCHLAND Michelle Leigh Ball Associate in Nursing
CABELL BRANCHLAND Shannon Tori Johnson Associate in Nursing
CABELL BRANCHLAND Randy Shane Rakes Bachelor of Science in Nursing
CABELL CULLODEN Brandon Trent Belcher Master of Science in Engineering
CABELL CULLODEN Caleb William Bowen Master of Arts
CABELL CULLODEN Angela Dawn Cockrell Master of Arts
CABELL CULLODEN Kaylee Morgan Dillon Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
CABELL CULLODEN Steven Thomas Reed Master of Science
CABELL CULLODEN Tiffani Brooke Webb Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
CABELL DAVISVILLE Jacob Colt Edwards Regents Bachelor of Arts
CABELL LESAGE Ellen Sumaia Castro Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
CABELL LESAGE Tiffany Virginia Oldaker Master of Business Administration
CABELL MILTON Courtney Danielle Barker Doctor of Pharmacy
CABELL MILTON Justin Allen Barr Bachelor of Business Administration
CABELL MILTON Bradley Thomas Bickford Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
CABELL MILTON Matthew L Cardwell Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Magna Cum Laude
CABELL MILTON Joseph Adam Casto Regents Bachelor of Arts
CABELL MILTON Allison Kathleen Eason Bachelor of Science
CABELL MILTON Misty Marie Evans Regents Bachelor of Arts
CABELL MILTON Leslie Ann Gillmeister Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
CABELL MILTON Samantha Lynn Godby Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
CABELL MILTON Leah Katelyn Gore Bachelor of Fine Arts Cum Laude
CABELL MILTON Grace Marie Jarrell Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
CABELL MILTON Morgan Elizabeth Kelley Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
CABELL MILTON Haley Morgan Lewis Regents Bachelor of Arts
CABELL MILTON Carrie Fay Merritt-Spurlock Master of Arts
CABELL MILTON Jacob Lloyd Miller Doctor of Medicine
CABELL MILTON Seth Adam Nichols Master of Arts
CABELL MILTON Mary Claire Odom Bachelor of Fine Arts Cum Laude
CABELL MILTON Christina Dawn Simmons Master of Business Administration
CABELL MILTON Kelsi Marie Swain Bachelor of Science in Nursing
CABELL MILTON Kelly Ann Watts Certificate Program
CABELL MILTON Danielle Breanne Wilkinson Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
CABELL MILTON Clara Wilson Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
CABELL MILTON Morgan Leigh Zerkle Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
CABELL ONA Jessica Lynn Beihl Regents Bachelor of Arts
CABELL ONA Steven Chase Bennett Bachelor of Arts
CABELL ONA Taylor Annette Casto Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
CABELL ONA David Chase Chapman Bachelor of Arts
CABELL ONA Joseph Reed Jarvis Master of Business Administration
CABELL ONA Jessalyn Lee Parsons Master of Arts
CABELL ONA Nicholas Francis-Robert Zarilla Bachelor of Science
CABELL SALT ROCK Hannah Brooke Asebes Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
CABELL SALT ROCK Sandra Lou Martin Master of Science in Nursing
CABELL SALT ROCK Jacob William Sowards Bachelor of Business Administration
CALHOUN CHLOE Rick Arthur Allen Bachelor of Arts
CLAY CLAY Melody Dawn Hubbard Master of Arts
CLAY IVYDALE Rebekka Paige Cutler Bachelor of Arts
DODDRIDGE SALEM Cuylor Gene Edgell Master of Science
DODDRIDGE SALEM Brittany Lynn Powell Bachelor of Science
FAYETTE EDMOND Paul Edward Fox Bachelor of Science
FAYETTE FAYETTEVILLE Brittany Melton Chaber Master of Arts
FAYETTE FAYETTEVILLE Jessica Lee James Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
FAYETTE FAYETTEVILLE Tiffany Lachelle Vass Regents Bachelor of Arts
FAYETTE MEADOW BRIDGE Caleb Matthew Roach Bachelor of Arts
FAYETTE MONTGOMERY Bonnie L Edwards Master of Arts
FAYETTE MONTGOMERY Catherine Brooke Higgins Doctor of Pharmacy
FAYETTE MONTGOMERY Matthew Anton White Bachelor of Science
FAYETTE MOUNT HOPE Robin Teron Gore Bachelor of Science in Engineering
FAYETTE MOUNT HOPE Eli Barrett Tilley Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
FAYETTE OAK HILL John Emery Arthur Master of Arts
FAYETTE OAK HILL McKayla Jo Burgess Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
FAYETTE OAK HILL Ian B Holt Doctor of Pharmacy
FAYETTE OAK HILL Calvin Matthew Jones Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
FAYETTE OAK HILL Brandon Nicholas Murdock Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
FAYETTE OAK HILL Carla Diane Raynes Certificate Program
FAYETTE OAK HILL Ivana Catriona Rosiek Doctor of Pharmacy
FAYETTE OAK HILL Jacob Chance Smith Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
FAYETTE OAK HILL Stephen Russell Sutphin Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
FAYETTE OAK HILL Mikaela Nicole Toler Associate in Nursing
FAYETTE SCARBRO Christina F St. Clair Master of Science in Nursing
FAYETTE VICTOR Parthenia Jane Holly Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
GILMER COXS MILLS Kaitlin B Morrison Education Specialist Degree
GILMER SAND FORK Dylan James Tomblin Doctor of Pharmacy
GRANT LAHMANSVILLE Ashton Louise Pratt Master of Science in Nursing
GREENBRIER ALDERSON Brandy Lynn Clay Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
GREENBRIER GRASSY MEADOWS Jakeb Howard Shuck Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
GREENBRIER LEWISBURG Laura Lee Baker Bachelor of Arts
GREENBRIER LEWISBURG Beth Ann Carroll Master of Arts
GREENBRIER LEWISBURG Deborah June McClintic Certificate Program
GREENBRIER LEWISBURG Peyton Gregory Miller Master of Science
GREENBRIER LEWISBURG Michael Don Parker Master of Business Administration
GREENBRIER LEWISBURG Danielle Shafer Doctor of Physical Therapy
GREENBRIER RUPERT Kyle Aaron Tasker Master of Science
HAMPSHIRE AUGUSTA Kristian Ann Haines Master of Arts
HANCOCK WEIRTON Meghan Guz Education Specialist Degree
HANCOCK WEIRTON Jenna Louise Jenkins Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
HANCOCK WEIRTON Samantha Ann Lengyel Bachelor of Business Administration Summa Cum Laude
HANCOCK WEIRTON Ashlee Nicole Vandruff Bachelor of Arts
HARDY MOOREFIELD Sarah Elizabeth See Master of Arts
HARDY RIO Melissa Anne Smouse Certificate Program
HARRISON BRIDGEPORT Elayna Catherine Conard Regents Bachelor of Arts
HARRISON BRIDGEPORT Christopher Stephen Greer Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
HARRISON BRISTOL Francis Taylor Kingston Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
HARRISON CLARKSBURG Bethany Angel Corder Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
HARRISON LOST CREEK Jennifer L Perdue Education Specialist Degree
HARRISON SHINNSTON Grant R. Blevins Master of Arts
JACKSON EVANS Abigail V Calvin Doctor of Pharmacy
JACKSON EVANS Staci Danielle Cummings Master of Science in Nursing
JACKSON KENNA Alison Elaine Wilkinson Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
JACKSON MILWOOD Levi Austin Shamblin Bachelor of Arts
JACKSON RAVENSWOOD Kristy Denise Chambers Master of Arts
JACKSON RAVENSWOOD Megan Nicole Eggleston Bachelor of Arts
JACKSON RAVENSWOOD Joseph Andrew Mullins Associate in Nursing
JACKSON RAVENSWOOD Robert Lewis Rymer Bachelor of Science
JACKSON RIPLEY Sarah Lifen Cole Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
JACKSON RIPLEY Jillian Patricia Mullins Bachelor of Science in Nursing Magna Cum Laude
JACKSON RIPLEY Kelli Ann Poling Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
JACKSON RIPLEY Matthew Allen Ross Master of Science in Nursing
JACKSON RIPLEY Callie Michelle Snodgrass Bachelor of Science in Nursing Summa Cum Laude
JEFFERSON CHARLES TOWN Kimberly Renee’ Carter Bachelor of Science in Nursing
JEFFERSON CHARLES TOWN Kyle Austin Coates Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
JEFFERSON CHARLES TOWN Austin Heath Richardson Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
JEFFERSON HARPERS FERRY Brittany Nicole Russell Master of Arts
JEFFERSON RANSON Emmanuel James Abu Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
JEFFERSON RANSON Mercedez Janele Speight Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
JEFFERSON SHENANDOAH JUNCTION Scott Allen Bolger Bachelor of Arts
JEFFERSON SHEPHERDSTOWN Robert Riley Strider Master of Science
JEFFERSON SHEPHERDSTOWN Robert Riley Strider Certificate Program
KANAWHA BELLE Alex Bryant Cole Goode Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
KANAWHA CEDAR GROVE Kayla Jo Burdette Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Andrew Joseph Aiello Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Ludwig R Balbuena Master of Public Administration
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Amanda Renee’ Black Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Rachael Lea Bossie Master of Arts in Teaching
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Tori Marie Burdette Bachelor of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Amber Lynn Busiek Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Lauren Caldwell Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Emily Dawn Carpenter Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Sarah Elizabeth Cartmill Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Kristin Nicole Chaney Master of Business Administration
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Nathan Scott Crouch Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Randy Lee Darnell Certificate Program
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Sepideh Ghenatnevi Dunham Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Adam William Eldridge Certificate Program
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Sydney Marie Fannin Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Robert Allan Fortney Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Makenzie Elisabeth Green Doctor of Pharmacy
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Daniel Shane Harper Master of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Mandy Marie Harper Bachelor of Fine Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Ashley Lynn Haycraft Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Amanda Rena Haynes Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Bonnie Katherine Herndon Master of Science in Nursing
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Elizabeth Anne Hoylman Doctor of Education
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Jarred Scott Hypes Bachelor of Science in Engineering Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Lauren Johnson Bachelor of Business Administration
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Megan Lynn Johnson Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Tyler Scott King Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Conor James Lannan Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Wendy D Lemon Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Mary Rose Lipscomb Certificate Program
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Mary Rose Lipscomb Master of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Taylor Danielle Long Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Eamonn Emerson Maher Doctor of Medicine
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Kyle T Maner Bachelor of Science in Engineering
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Rhonda M Marrone Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Sarah Denise McClanahan Certificate Program
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Lee A Moreland Master of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Victoria Lorraine Nester Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Matthew William Oakley Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Akhil Kiran Patel Doctor of Medicine
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Bryan M Pickens Doctor of Education
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Laura Vickie Powers Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Jean Anne Pritt Master of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Natasha Ann Rashwan Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Earl Juane Reed Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Marcus Armstead Reed Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Gelila Gezahegn Reyes Master of Business Administration
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Adam I Richards Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Ryan V Ross Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Mollie M Roush Doctor of Pharmacy
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Gabrielle Scrofano Master of Public Health
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Tyler S Shamblin Doctor of Physical Therapy
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Sean Russell Sovine Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON James Alexander Thomas Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Kristel Megan Thomas Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Jonathan Daniel Thorne Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Morgan Marie Vance Associate in Nursing
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Stephen Daniel Walker Bachelor of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Lexus Gabrielle White Bachelor of Social Work
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Maria Rosalie White Bachelor of Science in Nursing Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Tyler Clayton Withrow Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
KANAWHA CHARLESTON DaQuan Dewayne Yarbough Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
KANAWHA CLENDENIN Tyler James Hoffman Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
KANAWHA CLENDENIN Andrew Robert Matics Regents Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Shelby Alexandra Cecil Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Rashi Anne Fischer Doctor of Medicine
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Arionna Dawn Hatfield Bachelor of Science in Nursing
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Daniel Scott Kahn Doctor of Medicine
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Sydney N Kline Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Maxwell Hunter Kolb Bachelor of Business Administration
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Morgan Elizabeth Lewis Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Caitlyn Marie Miller Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Nathaniel Lewis Rainey Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Zachary Scott Shamblin Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Corey Scott Tornes Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
KANAWHA DUNBAR Alexis Victoria Bess Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
KANAWHA DUNBAR Brady Allen Mangus Master of Science
KANAWHA DUNBAR Alexandria Blair Metcalf Associate in Nursing
KANAWHA DUNBAR Chandler M Milam Bachelor of Business Administration Summa Cum Laude
KANAWHA DUNBAR Dustin Lee Peaytt Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
KANAWHA DUNBAR Emma Rose Sovick Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
KANAWHA DUNBAR Alyssa Baily Turner Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
KANAWHA ELKVIEW Kayla Michelle King Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA ELKVIEW Krystal Lynn Paxton-White Master of Arts
KANAWHA ELKVIEW Christopher Lee Schafer Master of Science
KANAWHA ELKVIEW Laura Ann Scieszka Doctor of Medicine
KANAWHA ELKVIEW Joseph Charles Wilson Doctor of Medicine
KANAWHA HUGHESTON Valerie Lynn Mullins Certificate Program
KANAWHA NITRO Rachel Elizabeth Bailey Master of Arts
KANAWHA NITRO Morgan JoLynn Ball Associate in Nursing
KANAWHA NITRO Nicholas Blaine Bowden Master of Science
KANAWHA NITRO Matthew Ryan Carroll Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
KANAWHA NITRO Dustin Steele Elswick Doctor of Medicine
KANAWHA NITRO Morgan Leah Peaytt Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA NITRO Erika Lynn Popp Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
KANAWHA NITRO Jeremiah Vincent Roberts Bachelor of Science
KANAWHA NITRO Michael David Ward Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
KANAWHA NITRO Justin E Wysong Master of Science
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Heidi Leigh Buscher Regents Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Alexandra Nicole Cadle Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Thomas Marshall Cavender Bachelor of Fine Arts Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Emma Clarice Chaney Bachelor of Science
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Brittany Morgan Hughes Bachelor of Science in Nursing
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Juliann Brittany Raelle Maynard Bachelor of Science
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Colin Glen Edward Milam Bachelor of Fine Arts
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Alanna Marie Morgan Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Brianna Leigh Paxton Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Sarah Michelle Payne Master of Science in Nursing
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Nick Roberts Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Rae Meredith Roberts Doctor of Physical Therapy
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Carolyn Millicent Sears Associate in Nursing
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Samantha Kay Sheppard Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Ashton-Kayte E Smailes Master of Arts
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Jessica Dianne Smith Bachelor of Science in Nursing
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Aaron Ray St.Clair Master of Science
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Kristina Marie Vannoy Master of Arts
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Micah R Whitlow Master of Science
KANAWHA SHREWSBURY Jordan Lauren DiVita Master of Public Health
KANAWHA SISSONVILLE Alexander Noble Adkins Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SISSONVILLE Krista Elise Parcell Certificate Program
KANAWHA SISSONVILLE Amanda L Potter Certificate Program
KANAWHA SISSONVILLE Amanda L Potter Master of Arts
KANAWHA SISSONVILLE Ashley N Stowers Master of Arts
KANAWHA SISSONVILLE Ashley N Stowers Education Specialist Degree
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Allyson Nicole Carr Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Lisa Ann Cibrik Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Kaitlin Marie DeFrehn Regents Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Patricia Marie Eckert Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Jade Janell Irving Master of Arts
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Matt A Koeckert Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Meredith Ann Lauerman Associate in Nursing
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Jie Li Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Jessica Nicole Meadows Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Philip K Meadows Master of Science
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Ibrahim A Mohammed Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Yusif Mohammed Doctor of Medicine
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Eric Grant Price Master of Science
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Tyler David Salerno Bachelor of Business Administration
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Scottie A Smith Master of Science in Nursing
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON William Tanner Smoot Master of Arts
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Jessie Nicole Wells Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Justin Bradley Wojcieszak Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Michael Allen Zuniga Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
KANAWHA TORNADO Sherry Lynn Dalton Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
LEWIS JANE LEW Natalie Marie Frame Bachelor of Arts
LEWIS WESTON Alexandria Paige Aguiar Bachelor of Science
LEWIS WESTON Nolan Allan Miller Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
LEWIS WESTON Sara Lynn Ryan Bachelor of Arts
LINCOLN ALKOL Erin Brooke Adkins Associate in Nursing
LINCOLN GRIFFITHSVILLE Baley Marie Harless Associate in Nursing Associate Honors
LINCOLN HAMLIN Bradley Ray Adkins Regents Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
LINCOLN HAMLIN Jerry Alan Crum Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
LINCOLN HAMLIN Joan Elaine Phillips Regents Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
LINCOLN HAMLIN Stephanie Dawn Prichard Master of Arts
LINCOLN HAMLIN Paul H Smith Bachelor of Science
LINCOLN HARTS Evan Nicholas Brumfield Bachelor of Science in Nursing Summa Cum Laude
LINCOLN HARTS Alicia Marie Maynard Bachelor of Business Administration
LINCOLN RANGER LeAnna Dawn Maynard Master of Arts
LINCOLN SPURLOCKVILLE Christopher Stephen Price Regents Bachelor of Arts
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Kristen Lee Baisden Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Daniel James Ball Bachelor of Arts
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Kristi A Carey Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Christopher William Davis Bachelor of Science
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Mary Ann Ferguson Master of Arts
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE David Ray Lewis Doctor of Medicine
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Mackenzie Curg Martin Bachelor of Science in Nursing
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Clara Leann Maynard Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
LOGAN HOLDEN Brittany Dawn Thompson Bachelor of Arts
LOGAN LOGAN Steven Edward Browning Bachelor of Science
LOGAN MAN Keisha Gamble Master of Arts
LOGAN MOUNT GAY Ronica Taylor Hensley Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
LOGAN PECKS MILL David B. Collins Master of Business Administration
LOGAN PECKS MILL David B. Collins Master of Science
LOGAN STOLLINGS Dianna Carol Norman Bachelor of Science
LOGAN SWITZER Justin Gregory Simpkins Doctor of Pharmacy
LOGAN WEST LOGAN Lauren Elizabeth Campbell Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
MARION FAIRMONT William Anthony Hayes Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
MARION FAIRMONT Heather D Parrish Certificate Program
MARION FAIRMONT Brianna Leigh Woodburn Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
MARSHALL CAMERON Virginia Cheyenne DeBolt Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
MARSHALL WHEELING Monica Jean Mason Regents Bachelor of Arts
MASON APPLE GROVE Hunter Cole Adkins Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
MASON APPLE GROVE Jason Cody Call Master of Business Administration
MASON APPLE GROVE Cody Alan Stover Doctor of Medicine
MASON ASHTON Travis Brent Bowman Master of Science in Nursing
MASON ASHTON Christopher Clayton Lloyd Gue Master of Science
MASON ASHTON Jackie Renee Meade Regents Bachelor of Arts
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Chelci Jordan Canterbury Bachelor of Social Work
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Drew Ray Foglesong Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Nicholas John Hatfield Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Kelsi Marie McCarty Bachelor of Arts
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Courtney Noel Searls Bachelor of Science in Nursing Magna Cum Laude
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Jason Daniel Stouffer Associate in Nursing
MASON GLENWOOD Jill Denise Long Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
MASON LEON Jessica Elaine Bailey Master of Science in Nursing
MASON LEON Ryan C Bailey Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
MASON LETART Kelsey Nicole Billups Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
MASON LETART Vanessa Lynn Bumgarner Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
MASON LETART Jenna Elizabeth Fields Bachelor of Science in Nursing Magna Cum Laude
MASON LETART Lisa Lewis Bachelor of Social Work
MASON LETART Rachel Ann Rollins Bachelor of Science in Nursing Magna Cum Laude
MASON LETART Marissa Lorynn Snyder Bachelor of Science
MASON MASON Brice Wesley Clark Bachelor of Science
MASON NEW HAVEN Lakin Elizabeth Bissell Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
MASON POINT PLEASANT Amy Elizabeth Clendenen Master of Arts
MASON POINT PLEASANT Courtney Dawn Hatfield Bachelor of Social Work
MASON POINT PLEASANT Anna Helena Leonard Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
MASON POINT PLEASANT Debra Gay Mullens Regents Bachelor of Arts
MASON POINT PLEASANT Scott David Nibert Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
MASON POINT PLEASANT Alex Michael Potter Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
MASON POINT PLEASANT Brady Alexander Reymond Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
MASON POINT PLEASANT Ashley Ruth Marie Sayre Associate in Nursing
MASON POINT PLEASANT Brian Keith Sayre Regents Bachelor of Arts
MASON POINT PLEASANT Gina Renee Silva Master of Science
MASON POINT PLEASANT Leah Olivia Williamson Master of Arts
MASON WEST COLUMBIA Whitney Dean Watterson Master of Science in Nursing
MERCER ATHENS Brooke Alexandria Edwards Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
MERCER ATHENS Megan Webber Master of Arts
MERCER BLUEFIELD Robert Hugh Clapp Doctor of Pharmacy
MERCER BLUEFIELD Allison Lynn Forlines Master of Business Administration
MERCER BLUEFIELD Justin Michael Freund Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
MERCER BLUEFIELD Sarah E Grose Doctor of Education
MERCER BLUEFIELD Moriah James Wynn Harman Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
MERCER BLUEFIELD Matthew Tyler Sabo Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
MERCER PRINCETON Quinton Xavier Brown Bachelor of Arts
MERCER PRINCETON Melissa M Buckner Master of Science in Nursing
MERCER PRINCETON Joe Anthony Church Bachelor of Arts
MERCER PRINCETON Johnny Layne Midkiff Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
MERCER PRINCETON Christina M Mitchell Master of Arts
MERCER PRINCETON Veronica Ashley Seligman Master of Science in Nursing
MERCER PRINCETON Austin Blake Tyree Bachelor of Science
MERCER ROCK Andrea Lea Nunn Education Specialist Degree
MERCER ROCK Shellie Simpson Master of Arts
MINGO DELBARTON Mark Edward Adkins Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
MINGO DELBARTON Rena Nicole Bailey Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
MINGO DELBARTON Zana Brook Watkins Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
MINGO GILBERT Whitney Brooke Cline Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
MINGO GILBERT Caleb Michael Crum Bachelor of Science
MINGO GILBERT Clayburne Anthony Stevens Bachelor of Business Administration
MINGO KERMIT Kari Slone Bachelor of Arts
MINGO MATEWAN Courtney Brianne Lester Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
MINGO NORTH MATEWAN Nathan G Sansom Doctor of Pharmacy
MINGO VARNEY Jason Randolph West Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
MINGO WILLIAMSON Austin Graham Banks Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
MINGO WILLIAMSON Cecil Franklin Diamond Bachelor of Arts
MINGO WILLIAMSON Alexis Briona Hayes Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
MINGO WILLIAMSON Daniel Ray Smith Regents Bachelor of Arts
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Sara L Carlstrom Master of Science in Nursing
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Cori Elizabeth Golden Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Kristen Jyl Grandstaff Bachelor of Science in Nursing
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Sarah Rebecca Kane Certificate Program
NICHOLAS CALVIN Daniel S Frame Master of Arts
NICHOLAS CANVAS Peyton Zebulon Ballard Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
NICHOLAS CANVAS Heidi Ruth Dennison Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
NICHOLAS MOUNT NEBO Kaitlin S Huffman Master of Science
NICHOLAS SUMMERSVILLE Mariah Breanne Eberhart Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
NICHOLAS SUMMERSVILLE Rachel Moriah Gregory Doctor of Pharmacy
NICHOLAS SUMMERSVILLE Christa Marie Park Doctor of Physical Therapy
NICHOLAS SUMMERSVILLE Kelsey Lynn Sproles Doctor of Pharmacy
OHIO WHEELING Luke Elliot Braunlich Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
OHIO WHEELING Nicole Lynn Francis Bachelor of Science
OHIO WHEELING Sahkita R Galloway Master of Science
OHIO WHEELING Kristen Nicole Jarrett Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
OHIO WHEELING Felicia Jean Nicole Kavanas Bachelor of Fine Arts
PENDLETON FRANKLIN Lynette Renee Hull Master of Arts
PLEASANTS BELMONT Courtney Elaine Clayton Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
PLEASANTS SAINT MARYS Andrew Turner Cosper Bachelor of Business Administration
PLEASANTS SAINT MARYS Eric Croasmun Certificate Program
PLEASANTS ST. MARYS Adam Michael Straight Master of Science
POCAHONTAS MARLINTON Andrew James Gibb Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM BUFFALO Kayla Rene Tucker Regents Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM CULLODEN Michelle Lee Alford Master of Arts
PUTNAM CULLODEN Samantha Rae Hannabach Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
PUTNAM CULLODEN Caitlyn Marie Skaggs Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM CULLODEN Jennifer Kay Stephens Master of Arts in Teaching
PUTNAM CULLODEN Olivia Michael Tomblin Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
PUTNAM ELEANOR Amanda Lynn Webb Bachelor of Science
PUTNAM FRAZIERS BOTTOM Austin T Akers Bachelor of Science
PUTNAM FRAZIERS BOTTOM Krystal Marie Gremillion Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
PUTNAM FRAZIERS BOTTOM Courtney Nicole Looney Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
PUTNAM FRAZIERS BOTTOM Katelyn Dawn Powers Regents Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Sasha Suhala Assi Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM HURRICANE Paige Lee Bayes Master of Science in Nursing
PUTNAM HURRICANE Kirstyn Makenzie Bess Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Courtney Lynn Bird Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Claire Bethany Brison Bachelor of Science in Nursing
PUTNAM HURRICANE Morgan Emily Brown Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Luke Thomas Canterbury Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
PUTNAM HURRICANE Victoria Catherine Carter Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Devon Michelle Di Filippo Master of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Abigail Jane Dillon Bachelor of Science
PUTNAM HURRICANE Chantil Myriah Foster Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Alexa Christine Fox Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Samuel Copeland Gilmore Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Megan Leighann Goldsberry Associate in Nursing
PUTNAM HURRICANE Caitlin Nicole Graham Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Jacob M Griffith Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Peyton Maelynn Hebb Bachelor of Fine Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Heather Blue Herb Bachelor of Science in Nursing
PUTNAM HURRICANE Jacob Thomas Howell Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Joshua Allen Jordan Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
PUTNAM HURRICANE Todd Anthony Keffer Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM HURRICANE Noah Andrew Larch Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Sarah Elizabeth Legg Master of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Cynthia Leigh Lewis Master of Science in Nursing
PUTNAM HURRICANE Stacey Jean Kinser Maddox Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Quinlan Oliver McCracken Bachelor of Science in Engineering
PUTNAM HURRICANE Kyle D McCray Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM HURRICANE Daniel Lewis McKnight Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Angelina Karaysa Mingo Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Derek Scott Moore Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Stacy Elizabeth Murphy Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE William Perry Amos Nicely Regents Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Ashleigh Jordan O’Brien Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Jennifer Grey Ogrin Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Anthony J Pava Bachelor of Science in Engineering
PUTNAM HURRICANE John Roy Rayburn Bachelor of Science in Nursing
PUTNAM HURRICANE Nicholas Parker Reid Bachelor of Science
PUTNAM HURRICANE Breanna Rose Rich Associate in Nursing
PUTNAM HURRICANE Ashley Nicole Richardson Bachelor of Science
PUTNAM HURRICANE Elizabeth Ann Robles Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
PUTNAM HURRICANE Virgil Salmons Regents Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Drake Anthony Seccurro Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Joshua Glen Sizemore Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Brianna Laine Smith Associate in Nursing
PUTNAM HURRICANE Rhianna Brynn Smith Associate in Nursing
PUTNAM HURRICANE Tiffany Michelle Spry Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Kelly Jo Swindell Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Matthew Thomas Taylor Bachelor of Science
PUTNAM HURRICANE Catherine A Togger Master of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Alexandra Danielle Vega Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Nathan James Wendel Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Andrea Arielle Williams Master of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Erin Nicole Wingate Master of Science
PUTNAM HURRICANE Jessica Marie Wingate Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM LIBERTY Hannah Nicole Davis Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
PUTNAM LIBERTY Jacob Steven Finney Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
PUTNAM NITRO Sharon Elane Luther Regents Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM NITRO Austin Wade McClanahan Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM NITRO Michael Shane Robinson Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM POCA Molly A Arthur Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
PUTNAM POCA Morgan Elizabeth Byrne Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM POCA Justin Hart Crary Master of Arts
PUTNAM POCA Bodie Lee Johnson Doctor of Pharmacy
PUTNAM POCA Ashton Dior Rae McNeil Bachelor of Science in Nursing Summa Cum Laude
PUTNAM POCA Deana Carol Richards Master of Science in Nursing
PUTNAM POCA Adam William Sigman Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM RED HOUSE Tiffani Brooke Bailey Bachelor of Science in Nursing
PUTNAM RED HOUSE Courtney Shanean Mobley Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Sarah Jane Bostic Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Shawn Lucas Bowles Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Hanna Elizabeth Brown Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Kaitlyn Elizabeth Caswell Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Jacob Lee Foster Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Zachary Ryan Gill Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Kevin Connor Grant Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Theresa Ann Jackson Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT William Lester Johnson Master of Business Administration
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Antonio Emery Jones Bachelor of Fine Arts
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Cody Harris Kaso Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT James Franklin Keeling Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Meghan Nya Knapp Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Yingzhuo Li Master of Science
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Angela J Phares Master of Science in Nursing
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Zachary James Posey Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Michaela Danielle Ramsey Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Kelley Ann Spangler Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Billy Allen Unroe Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Shelby Paige Wilmoth Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Andrew Lawrence Winter Certificate Program
PUTNAM WINFIELD Ashley D Atkinson Education Specialist Degree
PUTNAM WINFIELD Abigail Jean Burgroff Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM WINFIELD Megan Suzanne Edwards Education Specialist Degree
PUTNAM WINFIELD Joseph Ryan Forbes Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM WINFIELD Caitlin Blair Fowlkes Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM WINFIELD Taylor Paige Freeland Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM WINFIELD Jami Anne Patton Master of Science
PUTNAM WINFIELD Darian Paige Riddick Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
PUTNAM WINFIELD Peyton Riddick Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM WINFIELD Amanda Laura Schwartz Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
PUTNAM WINFIELD Kaylin Noel Westfall Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
PUTNAM WINFIELD Brooke Madyson Williamson Doctor of Pharmacy
RALEIGH BEAVER Kristin Lynn Boyd Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
RALEIGH BEAVER Sarah Hurd Williams Doctor of Management Practice in Nurse Anesthesia
RALEIGH BECKLEY Cheslea Marie Andrade Bachelor of Fine Arts Cum Laude
RALEIGH BECKLEY Jaleesa R Claytor Master of Science in Nursing
RALEIGH BECKLEY Marshall Davis Fink Master of Science
RALEIGH BECKLEY Rachel L Halstead Master of Arts
RALEIGH BECKLEY Ann-Elizabeth Hancock Doctor of Pharmacy
RALEIGH BECKLEY Diante’ Marcus Hannah Bachelor of Business Administration
RALEIGH BECKLEY Krista Harris Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
RALEIGH BECKLEY Courtney Nicole Lagowski Bachelor of Science in Nursing
RALEIGH BECKLEY Patricia M Law Master of Arts
RALEIGH BECKLEY Emily Kathryn Lydon Bachelor of Science Cyt. Cum Laude
RALEIGH BECKLEY Tracy Lynn Malcolm Master of Arts
RALEIGH BECKLEY Kimberly A Noel Master of Arts
RALEIGH BECKLEY Kristopher Caleb Pack Bachelor of Science in Nursing
RALEIGH BECKLEY Logan Adair Parkulo Bachelor of Arts
RALEIGH BECKLEY Michael Dean Vass Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
RALEIGH BOLT Autumn Nicole Tolliver Associate in Nursing
RALEIGH COAL CITY Kelsey Brianne Hart Bachelor of Science
RALEIGH CRAB ORCHARD Michelle Lynn Clinton-Smith Master of Arts
RALEIGH DANIELS Jordan Elizabeth Nelson Bachelor of Arts
RALEIGH DANIELS David Odatare Oye Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
RALEIGH ECCLES Brooke Marie Haney Bachelor of Science in Nursing
RANDOLPH HARMAN Lacey Leanne Mullennex Master of Arts
RITCHIE HARRISVILLE Micah Sage Ray Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
RITCHIE HARRISVILLE Nathaniel Ryan Shipe Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
ROANE LOONEYVILLE Taylor Jane Norman Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
ROANE REEDY Aaron Earl Orr Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
ROANE SPENCER Katie Lemouine Snodgrass Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
SUMMERS HINTON Jessica Noelle Jacoby Bachelor of Arts
TYLER SISTERSVILLE Samantha Lee Jones Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
TYLER SISTERSVILLE Alexis Bailey Leach Bachelor of Arts
UPSHUR BUCKHANNON Erick Jordan Croaff Doctor of Pharmacy
UPSHUR BUCKHANNON Mercedes Marie Dowell Bachelor of Business Administration
UPSHUR BUCKHANNON Christopher D Eddy Bachelor of Arts
UPSHUR BUCKHANNON Nancy Lynn Lockwood Certificate Program
UPSHUR ROCK CAVE Anthony Seth McDaniels Master of Arts
WAYNE CEREDO Chloe Marie Adkins Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE CRUM John Patrick Midkiff Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE DUNLOW Loretta Lynn Marcum Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
WAYNE DUNLOW Tarryn Lenae Porter Bachelor of Science
WAYNE EAST LYNN Jenny Rebecca Harless Associate in Nursing
WAYNE EAST LYNN Kayla Danae Johnson Master of Science
WAYNE FORT GAY Alexis Brooke Rinaldi Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
WAYNE FORT GAY Matthew Paul Smiley Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
WAYNE KENOVA Thomas Jay Adkins Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE KENOVA Jordan Tyler Blevins Master of Science in Nursing
WAYNE KENOVA Sara Elysabeth Brumbaugh Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
WAYNE KENOVA Lindsay Morgan Burley Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
WAYNE KENOVA Matthew Alan Burton Doctor of Medicine
WAYNE KENOVA Tyler Nelson Hampton Bachelor of Science in Engineering Cum Laude
WAYNE KENOVA Meredith Ann Lydick Master of Arts
WAYNE KENOVA Chad Allen Picklesimer Bachelor of Science
WAYNE KENOVA Lindsey Anne Robertson Bachelor of Business Administration Summa Cum Laude
WAYNE KENOVA Crittenden Banfield Stender Bachelor of Science
WAYNE KENOVA Kaylee Elaine Wilson Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE KIAHSVILLE Heather Nicole Davis Bachelor of Science
WAYNE LAVALETTE Rachel Morgan Aldridge Master of Arts
WAYNE LAVALETTE Tiffany LeeAnn Curnutte Master of Science in Nursing
WAYNE LAVALETTE Carmen Janea’ Webb Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE LAVALETTE Courtney Diane Wellman Doctor of Medicine
WAYNE PRICHARD Makala Jade Gilkerson Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
WAYNE PRICHARD Alexandra Nicole Long Bachelor of Science in Nursing Magna Cum Laude
WAYNE PRICHARD Katherine Lea Oxley Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE PRICHARD Christina M. Stewart Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE PRICHARD Beth Anne Workman Bachelor of Science
WAYNE PRICHARD Erin Shae Wroblewski Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
WAYNE WAYNE Elizabeth Ann Canterbury Doctor of Pharmacy
WAYNE WAYNE Heather Rae Carico Doctor of Pharmacy
WAYNE WAYNE Cayman Marchelle Jarrell Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
WAYNE WAYNE Tyler Allen Marcum Associate in Nursing
WAYNE WAYNE Lindsey Renee McSweeney Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
WAYNE WAYNE Kari Ann Runyon Master of Arts
WAYNE WAYNE Stephanie Sue Smith Associate in Nursing Associate Honors
WAYNE WAYNE Tammy Dawn Smith Regents Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE WAYNE Troy Jacob Wallace Doctor of Medicine
WEBSTER COWEN Trenton Drew Hayes Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
WEBSTER COWEN Katrina Wamsley Bachelor of Arts
WEBSTER WEBSTER SPRINGS Cassandra Gabrielle Tharp Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
WOOD DAVISVILLE Katelyn Elizabeth Farr Bachelor of Business Administration
WOOD DAVISVILLE David Douglas Wingfield Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
WOOD MINERAL WELLS Carey Bailey Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
WOOD MINERAL WELLS Jennifer Ann Collins Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
WOOD MINERAL WELLS Breanne L Morehead Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
WOOD PARKERSBURG Oksana Aleksandrovna Bailiff Doctor of Medicine
WOOD PARKERSBURG Beth Anne Carter Master of Science
WOOD PARKERSBURG Adrian Elizabeth Creel Master of Arts
WOOD PARKERSBURG McKenzie Shea Emrick Doctor of Physical Therapy
WOOD PARKERSBURG Kayla Melissa Goodwin Bachelor of Science in Nursing
WOOD PARKERSBURG Casey Lucinda Harker Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
WOOD PARKERSBURG Michael Joseph Haverty Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
WOOD PARKERSBURG Hailey Leigh Hughes Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
WOOD PARKERSBURG Hannah Grace Jarman Master of Arts in Teaching
WOOD PARKERSBURG Jonathan Lowell Law Regents Bachelor of Arts
WOOD PARKERSBURG Sara A Mcquain Master of Arts
WOOD PARKERSBURG Staci N Parsons Doctor of Pharmacy
WOOD PARKERSBURG Westley Ryan Pratt Master of Science
WOOD PARKERSBURG Allison Virginia Shull Master of Arts
WOOD PARKERSBURG Brittany Paige Stephens Bachelor of Arts
WOOD PARKERSBURG Adam Vincent Stout Master of Science
WOOD PARKERSBURG Amy Michelle Tennant Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
WOOD PARKERSBURG Beth Mercer Wade Certificate Program
WOOD ROCKPORT Chase Wyatt Dye Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
WOOD VIENNA Victoria Lynn Bratke Bachelor of Science in Nursing
WOOD VIENNA Madeline Aubrey Grant Bachelor of Fine Arts
WOOD VIENNA Corey Alexander Hamilton Doctor of Medicine
WOOD VIENNA Joshua David Jobes Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
WOOD VIENNA Amanda I Knicely Certificate Program
WOOD VIENNA Bradley Everette Martinez Bachelor of Arts
WOOD VIENNA James P Nguyen Doctor of Pharmacy
WOOD VIENNA Christopher Brian Short Bachelor of Science
WOOD WASHINGTON Jordan Vincent Fanelli Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
WOOD WASHINGTON Michael S Miller Master of Arts
WOOD WASHINGTON Lauren Nicole Wilson Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Walker Todd Bennett Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Andrew William Benson Bachelor of Arts
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Andrew Stephen Bondi Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Jackson Phillip Folwell Bachelor of Fine Arts Cum Laude
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Hayley Ann Irvine Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Cory Tyler McAtee Bachelor of Arts
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Alec Scott McIntosh Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Lauren Patrice Mendez Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Lydia Nicole Stover Doctor of Pharmacy
WYOMING CYCLONE Leslee Ann Lusk Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
WYOMING CYCLONE Bethany Shea Smith Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
WYOMING FANROCK Bethany Christine Adkins Bachelor of Science in Nursing Magna Cum Laude
WYOMING FANROCK Derek Rodney Morgan Bachelor of Science in Nursing Summa Cum Laude
WYOMING HANOVER John Michael Thornsbury Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
WYOMING OCEANA Adam Paul Kinser Bachelor of Arts