Graduation List for December 2017 – West Virginia Except Huntington

Use the bar at the bottom to scroll across.

County City First Name Middle Last Name Degree Earned Honor, if applicable
BARBOUR BELINGTON Wendy Elaine Jones Master of Arts
BERKELEY BUNKER HILL Nicole Racquel Godinez Bachelor of Science
BERKELEY HEDGESVILLE Isvera V Zondo Master of Social Work
BERKELEY INWOOD Resa Marcellina Ingram-Orsini Regents Bachelor of Arts
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Dazhia Yanish Clarke Bachelor of Social Work Magna Cum Laude
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Charles Wayne Cooper Education Specialist Degree
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Timothy Brian Folk Master of Arts
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Timothy James Kennedy Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Joycelyn Elaine Scott Bachelor of Arts
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG James Bradley Sensel Master of Science
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Amber R Stenson Master of Arts
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Nicole Leann Stinespring Education Specialist Degree
BERKELEY MARTINSBURG Hannah Lauren Thompson Associate in Applied Science Associate Honors
BOONE ASHFORD Tristan Gage Bowen Bachelor of Social Work
BOONE ASHFORD Reagan Ashley Casto Master of Arts
BOONE ASHFORD Whitney C Harold Master of Arts
BOONE BLOOMINGROSE Cody Tyler Huffman Regents Bachelor of Arts
BOONE COMFORT Kindall Collins Master of Science
BOONE DANVILLE Monika Shannon Berry Master of Science
BOONE DANVILLE Katrina Rose Conley Associate in Nursing
BOONE DANVILLE Bradi J Duty Master of Arts
BOONE DANVILLE Amber Danielle Miller Master of Arts
BOONE DANVILLE Courtney Lee Tackett Bachelor of Science
BOONE DANVILLE Marsha D Walsh Certificate Program
BOONE FOSTER Abbey N Duffey Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
BOONE MADISON Rae Marie Boyd Master of Arts
BOONE MADISON Kevin Andrew Mullins Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
BOONE NELLIS Samantha Lynn Garretson Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
BOONE WHARTON Brandon Scott Perry Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
BRAXTON SUTTON Lori Ann Stover Certificate Program
BRAXTON SUTTON Gabriel Luke Taylor Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
BROOKE WELLSBURG Karson Paige Boyce Master of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Melissa Dawn Adkins Certificate Program
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Stuart Hamilton Adkins Bachelor of Science in Engineering
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Troy David Alexander Bachelor of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Ryan Dax Arthur Master of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Stephen Jacob Beahrs Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Erica Renee Byrd Regents Bachelor of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Bo Chen Master of Science
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Kevin Alan Clark Master of Science
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Tina Lynn Coniff Regents Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Christopher Allen Courts Associate in Nursing
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Brittany Nicole Ferguson Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Amy Lee Gill Master of Social Work
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Caroline Rose Hatcher Bachelor of Business Administration
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Samantha Brooke Hicks Master of Social Work
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Audrey Grace Holland Master of Science
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Casey Brianna Homonai Associate in Nursing
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Stephanie Dawn Hoover Certificate Program
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Kenneth Micheal Hutchinson Regents Bachelor of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Sarah Frances Jackson Master of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Sara Beth Johnson Master of Science
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Christina Elyse Lawrence Master of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Krista Joy McCallister Regents Bachelor of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Sarah Beth McSweeney Master of Science
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE James Benjamin Mitchell Bachelor of Business Administration
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Lauren Anna Pritt Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Cory Tyler Ray Bachelor of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Madison Victoria Rowe Bachelor of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Kylie Lauren Seaton Bachelor of Business Administration
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Joseph Tyler Stephens Bachelor of Arts
CABELL BARBOURSVILLE Seth Aaron Thomas Bachelor of Arts
CABELL CULLODEN Maggie Jean Collins Regents Bachelor of Arts
CABELL CULLODEN Morgan Rae Henderson Master of Business Administration
CABELL CULLODEN Tiffany Joy Jenkins Master of Arts
CABELL CULLODEN Christian Andrew Morrison Bachelor of Science
CABELL GLENWOOD Tammy Lynn Jividen Bachelor of Science in Nursing
CABELL GLENWOOD Brittney Elizabeth Smith Master of Arts
CABELL LESAGE Justin Nathan Blake Associate in Nursing
CABELL LESAGE Kristy Lynn Winters Master of Arts
CABELL MILTON Sarah Marcos Adkins Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
CABELL MILTON Stephanie Lynn Ballou Master of Arts
CABELL MILTON Corey Boothe Master of Arts
CABELL MILTON Claudia Alyse Chapman Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
CABELL MILTON Catherine Alexandra Cooper Bachelor of Arts
CABELL MILTON Katie Elisabeth Cowie Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
CABELL MILTON Cassandra Paige Donsbach Master of Science
CABELL MILTON Bryanne Nicholle Edmonds Bachelor of Science
CABELL MILTON Olivia Anne Fisher Bachelor of Arts
CABELL MILTON Lindsey Anne Foster Certificate Program
CABELL MILTON Lauren Elizabeth France Master of Arts
CABELL MILTON Nicholas Edward Gilkerson Master of Science
CABELL MILTON Katie Jo Gladwell Regents Bachelor of Arts
CABELL MILTON Andrew Paul Harless Regents Bachelor of Arts
CABELL MILTON Ginger Linanne Jackson Bachelor of Arts
CABELL MILTON Elizabeth Marie Johnson Master of Arts
CABELL MILTON Mindy Dawn Lewis Master of Arts
CABELL MILTON Ashley Nicole Miller Master of Science
CABELL MILTON Patrick Joseph Morgan Master of Business Administration
CABELL MILTON Stacey L Murrell Certificate Program
CABELL MILTON Emily Rebecca Norris Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
CABELL MILTON Jodie A Page Master of Arts in Teaching
CABELL MILTON Katelyn Rebecca Scheneberg Bachelor of Science in Nursing
CABELL MILTON Sage Sofia Shavers Bachelor of Arts
CABELL MILTON Hillary Aukai Sing Master of Arts
CABELL MILTON Hillary Aukai Sing Certificate Program
CABELL MILTON Matthew David Tackett Regents Bachelor of Arts
CABELL MILTON Jocelyn Elaine Taylor Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
CABELL MILTON Lacie Michelle Thaxton Bachelor of Science
CABELL ONA Crystal Newsome Davis Certificate Program
CABELL ONA Megan Kathleen Davis Master of Arts
CABELL ONA Abbey Lauren Jones Bachelor of Science in Nursing
CABELL ONA Mary Kathryn Lewis Master of Business Administration
CABELL ONA James N Martin Master of Arts
CABELL ONA Samuel Thomas Martin Master of Business Administration
CABELL ONA Zachary David Neal Bachelor of Science
CABELL ONA Hannah Rae Roudebush Certificate Program
CABELL ONA Kolby Dominique Sutphin Bachelor of Science
CABELL ONA Angela Dawn Swearingen Master of Science
CABELL ONA Hannah Katheryn Whisman Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
CABELL ONA Lauren Olivia Whisman Regents Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
CABELL SALT ROCK Stacy Marie Addis Associate in Nursing
CABELL SALT ROCK Kellee Annette Boster Doctor of Psychology
CABELL SALT ROCK Kaitlin Elizabeth Clark Associate in Nursing Associate Honors
CABELL SALT ROCK Mason E Dino Associate in Nursing Associate Honors
CABELL SALT ROCK Alexander James Kane Associate in Nursing
CALHOUN CHLOE Jami Laughlin Master of Arts
CLAY BICKMORE Chastity Fallon Perdue Master of Arts
CLAY CLAY Felisha Lynn Nutter Master of Arts
CLAY DUCK Mary L Curry Master of Arts
CLAY DUCK Brandi Shae McKinney Master of Arts
CLAY LIZEMORES Brandy Michelle Harvey Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
DODDRIDGE WEST UNION Linsey Lamour Ferguson Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
FAYETTE ALLOY Kaitlin Marie Slayton Bachelor of Science
FAYETTE ANSTED Patricia Ingram Master of Science
FAYETTE BOOMER Rebecca Elizabeth Tackett Associate in Nursing Associate Honors
FAYETTE FAYETTEVILLE Jacob Ray Alton Bachelor of Business Administration Summa Cum Laude
FAYETTE FAYETTEVILLE Myrissa Nicole Grose Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
FAYETTE FAYETTEVILLE Angela B Linkous Certificate Program
FAYETTE FAYETTEVILLE Marissa Blayz Peak Associate in Nursing
FAYETTE FAYETTEVILLE Kimberly Sue Richmond Master of Arts
FAYETTE FAYETTEVILLE Savanna Jayne Thomas Master of Social Work
FAYETTE MOUNT CARBON Lauren Elizabeth Skaggs Associate in Nursing
FAYETTE OAK HILL Allison Leigh Braenovich Bachelor of Arts
FAYETTE OAK HILL Jerry Lee Dooley Master of Arts
FAYETTE OAK HILL Corey Dean Wade Bachelor of Business Administration
GILMER COXS MILLS Tiffany Marie Hulse Master of Arts
GILMER COXS MILLS Tiffany Marie Hulse Certificate Program
GILMER LINN Adam Patrick Fischer Doctor of Philosophy in Biomedical Sciences
GRANT PETERSBURG Sonya Michelle Ertel Master of Arts
GREENBRIER CALDWELL Pamela L. Dunford Certificate Program
GREENBRIER FRANKFORD Kelsie Leigh Anderson Bachelor of Arts
GREENBRIER LEWISBURG Meghan Renae Apgar Bachelor of Science in Nursing
GREENBRIER LEWISBURG Autumn D Lee Certificate Program
GREENBRIER LEWISBURG Brianna Rae Miluk Master of Science
GREENBRIER LEWISBURG David A Vincent Certificate Program
GREENBRIER RAINELLE Billie Joseph Crookshanks Bachelor of Science in Engineering
GREENBRIER RAINELLE Tiffany N. Wolford Certificate Program
GREENBRIER RONCEVERTE Matthew W Lemons Certificate Program
GREENBRIER RONCEVERTE Katelyn Curry Shafer Master of Social Work
GREENBRIER RUPERT Amanda LouAnn Cales Master of Arts
GREENBRIER RUPERT Alison Joy Stevenson Certificate Program
HAMPSHIRE PURGITSVILLE Samantha J Markwood Bachelor of Science in Nursing
HARDY MOOREFIELD Caitlyn Rae Reedy Britel Master of Arts
HARRISON CLARKSBURG Haley Maree Whiteman Bachelor of Science
HARRISON LUMBERPORT Nathaniel Lee Lucas Bachelor of Arts
JACKSON EVANS Shanna Noel Hunter Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
JACKSON KENNA Candise Dawn Anderson Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
JACKSON MILLWOOD David Hayes Regents Bachelor of Arts
JACKSON RIPLEY Jared Todd Casto Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
JACKSON RIPLEY Hannah Brooke Gainey Master of Science
JACKSON RIPLEY Jacob Jackson Jude Bachelor of Arts
JACKSON RIPLEY Derek S Mullins Master of Arts in Teaching
JEFFERSON HARPERS FERRY William Christian Mathers Bachelor of Arts
JEFFERSON RANSON Eugenia R Quaye Associate in Nursing Associate Honors
KANAWHA ALUM CREEK Caitlyn Brooke Bowman Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
KANAWHA ALUM CREEK Paige S Thewes Bachelor of Science in Engineering
KANAWHA BELLE Erin Lynn Carver Certificate Program
KANAWHA BELLE Patrick Russell Horton Bachelor of Science
KANAWHA BELLE Kelly Jo Martin Certificate Program
KANAWHA BELLE Sara Ashley Winter Bachelor of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Maham Bilal Master of Business Administration
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Varda Bilal Master of Business Administration
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Katelyn Marie Bowles Master of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Shakira Janay Bowman Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Tracy Lynn Bradley Doctor of Education
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Anthony Wayne Carpenter Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Jessica Page Cottrill Master of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Jonathan Wesley Curry Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Lacee Faith Daugherty Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Simone Otheatrice Dunham Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Alan L Dyer Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Vicktoria Leigh Floyd Bachelor of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Elizabeth Morgan Grishaber Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Alexander Lee Hager Bachelor of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Dustin D Holmes Certificate Program
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Mary Katherine Howell Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Mary Virginia Huffman Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Jarrod Ryan Jordan Bachelor of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Kathleen Elizabeth Jordan Certificate Program
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Anessa Lyons Master of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON David Victor Mandich Doctor of Psychology
KANAWHA CHARLESTON David A Marshall Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Ryan D Marshall Master of Business Administration
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Jessica Lynn Martin Bachelor of Science in Nursing
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Christopher Ivan Wade Maxwell Master of Business Administration
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Abdul Mazagri Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Maya Nadyezhda Menking-Hoggatt Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Abbigail Marie Michels Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Ashley Nichole Milgram Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Joseph Spearman Payne Bachelor of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Kayleigh Marie Perry Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Maggie Mae Phillips Master of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Kiersten Brooke Potter Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Kiersten Brooke Potter Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Amy Sue Price Regents Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Stacy Jo Reed Certificate Program
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Sydney Marie Rollins Bachelor of Business Administration
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Johnny Morgan Ryan Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Holly Lea Samples Certificate Program
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Kathleen Elizabeth Searles Certificate Program
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Jennifer Renee Sigmon Bachelor of Science in Nursing
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Maryalice Helen Skinner-Sutton Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Amber Michelle Smith Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Hilary Caitlin Summerhill Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON James Alexander Thomas Certificate Program
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Brian Keith Thompson Master of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Emily Caroline Vassiliou Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Simran Aidana Walker Bachelor of Business Administration
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Johnna Christine Waugh Regents Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Molly Catherine Weaver Bachelor of Science
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Erica Lynn White Certificate Program
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Kirsten Nicole Williams Bachelor of Science in Nursing
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Alisia M Withrow Master of Arts
KANAWHA CHARLESTON Jeremy Edward Young Master of Science in Engineering
KANAWHA CHESAPEAKE Maria N Gray Master of Science
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Gwendolyn Nicole Bausley Master of Arts
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Megan Shea Clemens Master of Social Work
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Emma Elizabeth Cogar Doctor of Psychology
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Alyssa Danielle Collet Associate in Nursing
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Toni Sue Daniels Certificate Program
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Nichole Natasha Greene Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Debra J Hart Master of Science
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Jonathan Edward James Hemme Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Matthew Ian Marshall Bachelor of Science in Nursing
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Mark Aaron Nelson Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Megan Renee Osborne Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Alan Louis Pasel Master of Science
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Shanna N Phillips Master of Arts
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Stephen Clayton Raines Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Kenneth C Ramsey Master of Arts
KANAWHA CROSS LANES Shelby L White Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA DUNBAR Brittany Louann Davis Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
KANAWHA DUNBAR Kyle Gregory Wallace Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
KANAWHA DUNBAR Kyle Gregory Wallace Certificate Program
KANAWHA DUNBAR Briana Crystal Zeigler Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA EAST BANK Sean Michael Stanley Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA EAST BANK Stephanie Ann Thomas Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA ELKVIEW Hunter Leigh Ellis Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA ELKVIEW Carly Renee Gandee Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA ELKVIEW Emma Manahan Bachelor of Social Work
KANAWHA ELKVIEW Ashley Morgan Putillion Associate in Nursing
KANAWHA ESKDALE Jessi Ann Foster Associate in Nursing
KANAWHA GLASGOW Linda Danielle Burke Master of Arts
KANAWHA HERNSHAW Jacqueline Leann Hughes-Price Education Specialist Degree
KANAWHA NITRO Jessica Johannah Bailey Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA NITRO Alyce Kathryn Crist Bachelor of Business Administration Summa Cum Laude
KANAWHA NITRO Adam Berkeley Hanna Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA NITRO Rebbeka Lawson Master of Social Work
KANAWHA NITRO Megan Amanda Miller Associate in Nursing
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Danielle Lei Ancion-Pauley Regents Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Donavia Josephine Beltran Master of Arts
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Austin Robert Blake Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Brittany Nicole Blake Bachelor of Science in Nursing
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Hayley S Breeding Bachelor of Science
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Joseph Robert Dodrill Bachelor of Business Administration
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Lindsey Ann Downey Certificate Program
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Edward Bradley Haddix Bachelor of Business Administration
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS My Hong Thuy Nguyen Hardy Master of Science
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Andrea Brooke Harness Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Megan Kristi Jarrett Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Chase Alexander Johnson Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Dakota Lee Kelly Bachelor of Business Administration Summa Cum Laude
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Aaron McNeil Certificate Program
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Sarah Michelle Skeens Certificate Program
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Betty J. Smith Master of Arts
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Breann ShangPing Spencer Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Michael Ethan Strickland Bachelor of Science
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Jimmy Gene Underwood Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Amy Beth White Master of Science
KANAWHA SAINT ALBANS Tawna Farley White Master of Science in Nursing
KANAWHA SHREWSBURY Jordan Renee Williams Master of Science
KANAWHA SISSONVILLE Megan Elizabeth Patton Master of Science
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON John Barry Master of Arts
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Megan E Burke Master of Arts
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Joshua Earl Carter Doctor of Psychology
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Taylor Brannon Kraus Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Mary Catherine Mason Bachelor of Science in Nursing
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Philip K Meadows Certificate Program
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Emiley Frances Miller Bachelor of Business Administration
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Charles Justin Smith Regents Bachelor of Arts
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Erin Brooke Thevenin Master of Science
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Christy Michelle Vickers Master of Arts
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Briana M Washington Master of Science
KANAWHA SOUTH CHARLESTON Joshua Kellen Weaver Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
KANAWHA WINIFREDE Morgan Rene Carrico Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
LEWIS JANE LEW Brittany E Gould Certificate Program
LINCOLN ALUM CREEK Roxanne Elizabeth Clay Master of Arts
LINCOLN ALUM CREEK Kaitlan Paige Perry Master of Arts
LINCOLN BRANCHLAND Caleb D Adkins Bachelor of Science
LINCOLN BRANCHLAND Maggie Shay Beckelheimer Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
LINCOLN BRANCHLAND Zachary David Dean Bachelor of Business Administration
LINCOLN BRANCHLAND Dwayne Len Hicks Master of Arts
LINCOLN BRANCHLAND Hunter Lee Lambert Bachelor of Arts
LINCOLN BRANCHLAND William Matthew Smith Bachelor of Arts
LINCOLN BRANCHLAND Robert Justin Stickler Regents Bachelor of Arts
LINCOLN BRANCHLAND Colby Aaron Tomblin Bachelor of Science
LINCOLN HAMLIN Megan Lee Edmonds Bachelor of Science
LINCOLN HAMLIN Lori Ann Huffman Certificate Program
LINCOLN HAMLIN Shayla Elizabeth Owens Master of Arts
LINCOLN HAMLIN Kennedi Danielle Woodall Bachelor of Social Work Magna Cum Laude
LINCOLN HARTS LaRissa Danielle Adkins Master of Arts
LINCOLN MIDKIFF Michaela Brooke Beaty Bachelor of Science
LINCOLN MIDKIFF Angela Dawn Urling Master of Arts
LINCOLN RANGER Cathy Darlene Smith Master of Arts in Teaching
LINCOLN SOD Rebecca Nicole Bragg Bachelor of Science
LINCOLN SUMERCO Taylor Lee Muncy Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
LINCOLN SUMERCO Taylor Lee Muncy Certificate Program
LINCOLN WEST HAMLIN Hali Marie Baker Master of Social Work
LINCOLN WEST HAMLIN Shawna Rachelle Bartram Master of Science
LINCOLN WEST HAMLIN Allison Danielle Bell Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
LINCOLN WEST HAMLIN Olivia Marie Dean-Algoe Regents Bachelor of Arts
LINCOLN WEST HAMLIN Mahalie Paige Hargis Master of Science
LINCOLN WEST HAMLIN Shelby Lynne Peterson Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
LOGAN AMHERSTDALE Michelle Lee Osborne Master of Arts
LOGAN AMHERSTDALE Jonathan Edward Twardy Master of Science
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Keith Bell Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Dustin Gene Conley Bachelor of Science in Engineering Cum Laude
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Holly Suzanne Eldridge Certificate Program
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Melody Ann Jarrells Master of Arts
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Jason Allen Maynard Regents Bachelor of Arts
LOGAN CHAPMANVILLE Jessica Rideout Regents Bachelor of Arts
LOGAN CHAUNCEY Jennifer Lynn Vance Certificate Program
LOGAN DANVILLE Natalie Rose Adams Certificate Program
LOGAN DAVIN Adam Michael Bunch Bachelor of Arts
LOGAN DAVIN Steven C Davis Bachelor of Business Administration
LOGAN HARTS Linda Sue Collins Master of Science in Nursing
LOGAN HOLDEN Patrick B Beddow Bachelor of Business Administration
LOGAN LOGAN Kelly Ann Bennett Certificate Program
LOGAN LOGAN Caitlin Michelle Drakos Master of Science
LOGAN LOGAN Terri Lee Horton Bachelor of Science in Nursing
LOGAN LOGAN Cynthia Lynn Napier Certificate Program
LOGAN MALLORY Tara Dawn Frye Master of Arts
LOGAN MAN Kayla D Robertson Master of Arts
LOGAN MAN Hayley Brooke Weese Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
LOGAN MAN Brooke Danyale Whited Master of Arts
LOGAN MOUNT GAY Kathy Ann Adkins Master of Arts
LOGAN MOUNT GAY Kassandra Nicole Runyon Bachelor of Science
LOGAN PECKS MILL Nancy Marie Peyton Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
LOGAN VERDUNVILLE Angela Butcher Master of Arts
LOGAN WILKINSON Stephanie Renae Gollihue Master of Arts
LOGAN YOLYN Penny L Mullins Certificate Program
MARION FAIRMONT Jessie L Morgan Certificate Program
MARION FAIRMONT Gary W Rinehart Certificate Program
MARION FAIRMONT Paul J Robrecht Doctor of Psychology
MARION FAIRMONT Kevin Ferrell Rogers Certificate Program
MARION FAIRMONT Kevin Ferrell Rogers Master of Arts
MARION FAIRMONT Juliana L Royse Certificate Program
MARION MANNINGTON Evonne Noel Maddow Bachelor of Arts
MARSHALL GLEN DALE Alexis M Montes Master of Science
MARSHALL MOUNDSVILLE Melissa Renee Barlip Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
MARSHALL MOUNDSVILLE Lyndsie Sara Guzek Bachelor of Business Administration
MASON APPLE GROVE Derick Jeffery Alan Flora Bachelor of Science
MASON APPLE GROVE Patrick Reed Lambert Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
MASON ASHTON Amanda Lee Williams Master of Science
MASON FRAZIERS BOTTOM Summer Wright Regents Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Jill Lauren Bush Bachelor of Science
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Jill Lauren Bush Bachelor of Science in Chemistry
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Benjamin C Harbrecht Associate in Nursing Associate Honors
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Melissa Dawn Nibert Master of Social Work
MASON GALLIPOLIS FERRY Lorie Lynn Siders Bachelor of Science
MASON LEON Cassandra Beth Heib Master of Social Work
MASON LEON Stephen Ray Richardson Master of Science
MASON LETART Amy Renee Lewis Bachelor of Science
MASON LETART Richard Matthew Short Bachelor of Business Administration
MASON POINT PLEASANT Keri Leigh Chapman Bachelor of Social Work
MASON POINT PLEASANT Ashley Lynn Coon Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
MASON POINT PLEASANT Robert Floyd Davis Regents Bachelor of Arts
MASON POINT PLEASANT Camden Everidge Bachelor of Arts
MASON POINT PLEASANT Josie Elizabeth Fisher Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
MASON POINT PLEASANT Michael David Hineman Associate in Applied Science Associate Honors
MASON POINT PLEASANT Mikala NaShai’ Miller Bachelor of Arts
MASON POINT PLEASANT Stacy Jean Rainey Regents Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
MASON POINT PLEASANT Kristin Nicole Riegel Associate in Nursing
MASON POINT PLEASANT Gina Renee Silva Master of Business Administration
MASON POINT PLEASANT Michelle L Simpkins Bachelor of Social Work Cum Laude
MASON POINT PLEASANT Alex Tyler Somerville Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
MASON POINT PLEASANT Daniel Tench Certificate Program
MASON POINT PLEASANT Victoria Elizabeth Walker Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
MCDOWELL IAEGER McKenzie Jewell Endicott Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
MCDOWELL PANTHER Walter Eddie Bailey Bachelor of Arts
MERCER BLUEFIELD Jada Marie Morton Bachelor of Science
MERCER BLUEFIELD Jada Marie Morton Bachelor of Arts
MERCER BLUEFIELD David Michael Shrewsbury Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
MERCER LERONA Robert Lee Crawford Master of Arts
MERCER OAKVALE Matthew A Wright Master of Arts
MERCER PRINCETON Laura Marie Anderson Master of Arts
MERCER PRINCETON Lacey Kay Dart Bachelor of Social Work
MERCER PRINCETON Savanna Hope Holt Master of Arts
MERCER PRINCETON Zachary Charles Marquis Master of Arts in Journalism
MERCER PRINCETON Mason Wade McClaugherty Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering Cum Laude
MERCER PRINCETON Shannon Victoria Anne Stephens Master of Science
MINERAL FORT ASHBY Taylor Douthitt Master of Science
MINERAL KEYSER Melanie J Hesse Certificate Program
MINGO BAISDEN Candace Marietta Trent Regents Bachelor of Arts
MINGO DELBARTON Chelsey Rae Curry Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
MINGO DELBARTON Franklin Delano Evans Regents Bachelor of Arts
MINGO DELBARTON Jennifer D Marcum Master of Arts
MINGO DELBARTON Adam Patrick Maynard Bachelor of Science
MINGO DELBARTON William David Thacker Bachelor of Science
MINGO DINGESS Roger Dale Ferguson Bachelor of Science
MINGO EDGARTON Joseph Edward May Bachelor of Business Administration
MINGO GILBERT Nikki Danielle Browning Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
MINGO GILBERT Makala Brooke Caldwell Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
MINGO GILBERT Allison Kate Endicott Certificate Program
MINGO KERMIT Jenta Lea Cheung Master of Arts
MINGO KERMIT Stacie Lea Dials Master of Arts
MINGO KERMIT Kelsey Lynn Gillman Master of Arts
MINGO KERMIT Ryan T Preece Bachelor of Science
MINGO NAUGATUCK Alicia R Smith Master of Arts
MINGO VARNEY Kristi Lynn Taylor Master of Arts
MINGO WILLIAMSON Megan Michele Dillon Bachelor of Science
MINGO WILLIAMSON Loren Summer Evans Master of Arts
MINGO WILLIAMSON Jennifer Nicole Riffe Regents Bachelor of Arts
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Nicholas K Blevins Master of Science
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN John Joseph Damrath Certificate Program
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN John Joseph Damrath Master of Arts
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Ryan Eugene Dearman Certificate Program
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Jennifer Lynn Potts Certificate Program
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Gina Theresa Romme Certificate Program
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Sarah Joanne Snyder Certificate Program
MONONGALIA MORGANTOWN Kimberly Hope Wright Certificate Program
MONROE SINKS GROVE Jeni Weatherholt Jackson Certificate Program
MORGAN BERKELEY SPRINGS Matthew Sean De Souza Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
MORGAN BERKELEY SPRINGS Lacee Nicole Fulton Master of Arts
MORGAN BERKELEY SPRINGS Lacee Nicole Fulton Certificate Program
NICHOLAS BIRCH RIVER Kevin Wayne Brown Master of Science
NICHOLAS DIXIE Nathan L Underwood Master of Science
NICHOLAS MOUNT NEBO Jacob Douglas Bennett Bachelor of Science
NICHOLAS RICHWOOD Heather Nicole Roberts Master of Arts
OHIO WHEELING Jasmin Marie Calcote Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
OHIO WHEELING Alyssa Breanna Fisher Bachelor of Arts
OHIO WHEELING Jacob Michael Flatley Master of Arts in Journalism
OHIO WHEELING Scot Adam Kangisser Certificate Program
OHIO WHEELING Alexis Joan Patterson Bachelor of Social Work Summa Cum Laude
OHIO WHEELING Rose Lee Russell Bachelor of Science
PLEASANTS SAINT MARYS Jaime Diane Graham Bachelor of Business Administration Summa Cum Laude
PLEASANTS SAINT MARYS Camaron David Lancaster Master of Arts
POCAHONTAS BUCKEYE Sharla Sherman Certificate Program
POCAHONTAS HILLSBORO Joanna Aran Burt-Kinderman Certificate Program
POCAHONTAS MARLINTON Amanda Kate Gibson Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
POCAHONTAS MARLINTON Harold C. Shifflett Regents Bachelor of Arts
POCAHONTAS SLATYFORK Nebraska Beverage Scotchie Certificate Program
PUTNAM BANCROFT Rachael Savana Skeens Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
PUTNAM BUFFALO Jared Ray Tucker Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM CULLODEN Cameron Wade Asbury Bachelor of Science
PUTNAM CULLODEN Jon Tyler Runion Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM CULLODEN Tiarra Rae’shel Stewart Master of Social Work
PUTNAM ELEANOR Jacob Lee Higginbotham Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM FRAZIERS BOTTOM Monica Suzanne Dobbins Certificate Program
PUTNAM HURRICANE Scott M. Beane Master of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Emily Ann Bledsoe Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Curtiss Sheldon Brooks Bachelor of Science
PUTNAM HURRICANE Shannon Kay Brooks Master of Science
PUTNAM HURRICANE Samantha Rae Browning Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM HURRICANE Justin Patrick Carey Regents Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE William Richard Carmichael Bachelor of Science
PUTNAM HURRICANE Lauren Elizabeth Childers Bachelor of Science
PUTNAM HURRICANE Melissa Allison Cleveland Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Erika Danielle Colagrosso Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM HURRICANE Kristyn L Conley Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Elizabeth M Cottle Certificate Program
PUTNAM HURRICANE Elizabeth Ashley Dedrickson Bachelor of Science in Nursing
PUTNAM HURRICANE Ronald Lee Dickerson Bachelor of Fine Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Joshua Brian Ellis Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Corey Fetty Master of Science
PUTNAM HURRICANE Morgan Elizabeth Garrett Bachelor of Science
PUTNAM HURRICANE Meghan Hope Handley Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM HURRICANE Heather Irene Hinkle Regents Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Chloe Marie Holley Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Ashley Nicole Jarrell Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Bryson Daniel Karbley Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Nicholas Ryan Kegley Bachelor of Science
PUTNAM HURRICANE Rebekah Joy Kelly Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE James Jackson Kessler Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Ruth Helen Klinestiver Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Rachel Anne Klug Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Derek Scott Krall Master of Science
PUTNAM HURRICANE Bryana Marie Laliberty Master of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Bryana Marie Laliberty Certificate Program
PUTNAM HURRICANE Allyson Rae Lawhon Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Kyle Andrew Levisay Bachelor of Fine Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Elizabeth Lovell Master of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Teresa Matney Certificate Program
PUTNAM HURRICANE Cameron Drew Maynard Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM HURRICANE Chasity Dawn McDougal Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM HURRICANE Alexis Nicole Milam Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Raquel B Moye Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Brittany A Ochoa Regents Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Lauren Elizabeth Panaro Master of Arts
PUTNAM HURRICANE Isaac Daniel Reed Bachelor of Social Work
PUTNAM HURRICANE Evan Gregory Robinson Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM HURRICANE Darrell A Thompson Master of Science
PUTNAM HURRICANE Jamie Nicole Wheeler Associate in Nursing
PUTNAM HURRICANE Ashley Nicole White Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
PUTNAM POCA Sarah Beth Badger Regents Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM POCA Kelli Marie Douglas Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
PUTNAM POCA Jennifer Renee Lilly Master of Arts
PUTNAM POCA Joshua David McAtee Certificate Program
PUTNAM POCA Emily Ricks Master of Arts
PUTNAM RED HOUSE Denise Lynn Briscoe Master of Arts
PUTNAM RED HOUSE Franki Ann Clendenin Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM RED HOUSE Jimi L DeBord Master of Science
PUTNAM RED HOUSE Candace Dawn McConaha Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
PUTNAM RED HOUSE Thomas Andrew Tyree McCormick Regents Bachelor of Arts
PUTNAM RED HOUSE Emily Ann Muck Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Kaitlin Faith Barnett Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Andrew Charles Cottrill Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Allison McKenzie Duncan Bachelor of Science in Nursing
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Jamie Lyn Durant Certificate Program
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Richard Lee Gray Associate in Nursing
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Brandon Douglas Houser Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Mara A Pineau Master of Science
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Mara A Pineau Certificate Program
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Tyler Jacob Reeves Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Melia Katelyn Ruholt Associate in Nursing
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Marlene Marie Smith Regents Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Jerod Mathew Valleau Certificate Program
PUTNAM SCOTT DEPOT Jerod Mathew Valleau Master of Science
PUTNAM WINFIELD Cara Ashley Branham Certificate Program
PUTNAM WINFIELD Cara Ashley Branham Master of Science
PUTNAM WINFIELD Tanner Bryant Cunningham Bachelor of Business Administration
PUTNAM WINFIELD Kaylee Michelle Dillon Master of Arts
PUTNAM WINFIELD Britni Nicole Ross Doctor of Psychology
PUTNAM WINFIELD Kimberly Marie Schaffer Bachelor of Science in Nursing
PUTNAM WINFIELD Kristen Leigh Thomas Master of Social Work
PUTNAM WINFIELD Yasuyo Laura Watanabe Bachelor of Science
PUTNAM WINFIELD Anna Alicia Wentz Master of Science
PUTNAM WINFIELD Jasmine Rae Williams Associate in Nursing
PUTNAM WINFIELD Tanner Scott Withrow Bachelor of Science in Nursing
RALEIGH BECKLEY Alex Ackon-Annan Master of Business Administration
RALEIGH BECKLEY Bria Alexis Armstrong Bachelor of Arts
RALEIGH BECKLEY Erin Horton Bass Master of Science
RALEIGH BECKLEY Branson Douglas Dewese Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
RALEIGH BECKLEY Megan Marie Evans Master of Arts
RALEIGH BECKLEY Shanti Gurung Bachelor of Science in Nursing
RALEIGH BECKLEY Angela Dawn Meadows Certificate Program
RALEIGH BECKLEY Caron Lynn Miller Master of Arts
RALEIGH BECKLEY Catherine Tory Misiti Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
RALEIGH BECKLEY Adam Michael Weeks Regents Bachelor of Arts
RALEIGH COOL RIDGE Kathleen Inez Angell Master of Arts
RALEIGH CRAB ORCHARD Joan Margaret Cooper Master of Arts in Teaching
RALEIGH DANIELS Serenity Eden Lynch Bachelor of Science
RALEIGH GLEN DANIEL Bethany J Lusk Master of Arts
RALEIGH MOUNT HOPE Lauren Donielle Keaton Master of Arts
RALEIGH MOUNT HOPE Jaclyn Mercedes Stegel Certificate Program
RALEIGH ROCK CREEK Timothy S Reynolds Master of Arts
RALEIGH ROCK CREEK Timothy S Reynolds Certificate Program
RALEIGH SHADY SPRING Garrett Scott Walker Master of Arts
RANDOLPH BEVERLY Miracle LeAnna Boltz Master of Science
RANDOLPH BEVERLY Jennifer Susan Riggleman Doctor of Education
RITCHIE HARRISVILLE Clarisa D Watson Master of Social Work
ROANE LEFT HAND Joseph A Carper Master of Arts
ROANE SPENCER Sarah F Ferrell Master of Arts
TUCKER PARSONS Neil H Kisamore Certificate Program
UPSHUR BUCKHANNON Amie Danielle Hawkins Master of Science
UPSHUR BUCKHANNON Melissa Ann Lampinen Certificate Program
UPSHUR BUCKHANNON Julia Rose Sanford Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
UPSHUR BUCKHANNON Megan Leann Stell Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
UPSHUR BUCKHANNON Kendra Anne Sullivan Master of Arts in Teaching
WAYNE CEREDO Zachary Tyler Crow Bachelor of Science
WAYNE CRUM Morgan Breanne Prince Master of Arts
WAYNE CRUM Benjamin Nicholas Ratcliff Regents Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE DUNLOW Teresa Ann Meddings Regents Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE FORT GAY Henry Corbett Dillon Certificate Program
WAYNE FORT GAY Taylor Lerea Porter Bachelor of Science
WAYNE GENOA Kaitlin Nicole Stiltner Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
WAYNE GENOA Jeremiah Williamson Bachelor of Arts Summa Cum Laude
WAYNE KENOVA Amandia Kathryn Bowen Master of Social Work
WAYNE KENOVA Jay-Michael Scott Cisco Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
WAYNE KENOVA Joshua Paul Dow Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
WAYNE KENOVA Katherine Merrie Harris Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
WAYNE KENOVA Joseph Tanner Lovins Associate in Nursing
WAYNE KENOVA Diana Lynn Lucas Master of Social Work
WAYNE KENOVA Stephen Seth Morris Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE KENOVA Daniel Hunter Perry Master of Science
WAYNE KENOVA Ethan Michael Perry Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE KENOVA Jessi Rose Reyburn Master of Arts
WAYNE KENOVA William Jacob Smith Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
WAYNE KENOVA Leslie Rochelle Sparks Certificate Program
WAYNE LAVALETTE Nicholas Andrew Nolan Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
WAYNE LAVALETTE Christina May Patterson Bachelor of Science Summa Cum Laude
WAYNE LAVALETTE Jacob Dale Smith Master of Arts
WAYNE LAVALETTE Whitley Hope Trimble Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
WAYNE LAVALETTE Adam Jay Weible Master of Science in Engineering
WAYNE PRICHARD Kayla Brooke Brody Regents Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE PRICHARD Zachary Lloyd McCallister Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE PRICHARD Ryan Prince Certificate Program
WAYNE PRICHARD Brianna Morgan Robertson Master of Science
WAYNE PRICHARD Caleb Fisher Stanley Bachelor of Science
WAYNE WAYNE Marsha Lynn Conley Certificate Program
WAYNE WAYNE Katie Nicole Ferguson Master of Arts
WAYNE WAYNE Vanity Blue Gastin Master of Social Work
WAYNE WAYNE Daniel Mark Gilliam Regents Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
WAYNE WAYNE Heather Brooke Hamrick Associate in Nursing Associate High Honors
WAYNE WAYNE Justin Ray Hurt Bachelor of Business Administration
WAYNE WAYNE Joshua Isaac Midkiff Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE WAYNE Joshua Isaac Midkiff Bachelor of Arts
WAYNE WAYNE Taylor Alyse Perry Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
WAYNE WAYNE Sheri Lynnette Saunders Master of Arts
WAYNE WAYNE Hope Lynndel Stevens Bachelor of Social Work Cum Laude
WEBSTER WEBSTER SPRINGS Bethany Nicole Young Associate in Nursing
WETZEL HUNDRED Christy Gail Carson Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
WETZEL NEW MARTINSVILLE Jayson Patrick Keller Bachelor of Science
WETZEL NEW MARTINSVILLE Olivia Michelle Myers Bachelor of Social Work Cum Laude
WIRT ELIZABETH Sarah Elizabeth Frame Bachelor of Business Administration Magna Cum Laude
WIRT ELIZABETH Deborah Renee Hartshorn Master of Arts
WIRT ELIZABETH Miriam Brooke Smith Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
WOOD MINERAL WELLS Nathan Allen Full Master of Arts
WOOD MINERAL WELLS Toni L Tennant Master of Science
WOOD PARKERSBURG Richard Brewer Certificate Program
WOOD PARKERSBURG Richard Brewer Master of Arts
WOOD PARKERSBURG Kayla Marie Dearman Certificate Program
WOOD PARKERSBURG Jordan Samuel Dillon Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
WOOD PARKERSBURG Jordan Samuel Dillon Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
WOOD PARKERSBURG Killian Michael Ellis Bachelor of Science Magna Cum Laude
WOOD PARKERSBURG Jonathan Edward Farley Master of Arts
WOOD PARKERSBURG Miranda Leah Harrah Master of Arts
WOOD PARKERSBURG Miranda Leah Harrah Certificate Program
WOOD PARKERSBURG Tanya J Jones Bachelor of Business Administration
WOOD PARKERSBURG Jill M Kapple Master of Science in Nursing
WOOD PARKERSBURG Courtney Law Master of Science
WOOD PARKERSBURG Mallory Rene Lott Bachelor of Business Administration
WOOD PARKERSBURG Brandon Lee Richards Bachelor of Science
WOOD PARKERSBURG Katrina Marie Richards Master of Arts
WOOD PARKERSBURG Madeline Anne Roedersheimer Associate in Nursing Associate Honors
WOOD PARKERSBURG Amanda Grace Slone Certificate Program
WOOD PARKERSBURG Stephanie LeAnn Smith Bachelor of Science in Nursing Cum Laude
WOOD PARKERSBURG Melvin Jerome Stubbs Bachelor of Science
WOOD PARKERSBURG Heather Nicole Trembly Master of Arts
WOOD PARKERSBURG Beth Mercer Wade Master of Arts in Teaching
WOOD PARKERSBURG Lauren Weber Regents Bachelor of Arts
WOOD PARKERSBURG Mackenzie Lawrence White Bachelor of Science Cum Laude
WOOD VIENNA Devin Ottis Davis Master of Business Administration
WOOD VIENNA Brandon Lee Gress Certificate Program
WOOD VIENNA Brandon Lee Gress Master of Arts
WOOD VIENNA Phillip E Kellison Master of Arts
WOOD VIENNA Mary Ashton Lancaster Master of Arts
WOOD VIENNA Zayne Patrick Minnite Bachelor of Business Administration
WOOD VIENNA Abby Nicole Noffsinger Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
WOOD WALKER Hailey Montana Bibbee Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
WOOD WALKER Ashley Marie Hannah Master of Science
WOOD WASHINGTON Kelsey Lyn Dowler Master of Science
WOOD WAVERLY Briana Mefford Bachelor of Business Administration Cum Laude
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Kent D Berry Certificate Program
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Kent D Berry Master of Arts
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Logan Scott Eckels Master of Science
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Austin Lee Eddy Bachelor of Business Administration
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Michael E. Kimble Master of Science
WOOD WILLIAMSTOWN Hannah Rebecca Rea Bachelor of Arts Magna Cum Laude
WYOMING HANOVER Taylor Brooke Grimmett Bachelor of Arts Cum Laude
WYOMING MULLENS Katherine Jane Pennington Certificate Program
WYOMING MULLENS Katherine Jane Pennington Master of Arts
WYOMING MULLENS Christina Lynn Shade Master of Arts
WYOMING MULLENS Ruth Ann Shrewsbury Master of Science
WYOMING PINEVILLE Brandon Duane Bradford Bachelor of Business Administration